#24 Nikolay Hristov
bg.cska1948.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Dolni Dabnik
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Nikolay Hristov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/13 | A | (2.) | Renova (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Horizont (1.) | 0:0 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | A | (3.) | Bregalnica Stip (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (5.) | Gostivar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/13 | H | (4.) | Vardar (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/13 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (7.) | Euromilk GL (8.) | 2:2 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/30/13 | H | (7.) | Renova (3.) | 0:4 | CM | 47' | 47' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Horizont (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | A | (3.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/13 | H | (2.) | Gostivar (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (4.) | Shkendija (9.) | 0:0 | CM | ✔ | 79' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (3.) | Napredok Kicevo (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/14 | A | (4.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | A | (4.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:1 | DM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/18/14 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/26/14 | A | (1.) | Napredok Kicevo (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Gostivar (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/6/14 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/14 | H | (5.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | H | (4.) | Euromilk GL (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 73' | 89' | |||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | A | (4.) | Vardar (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (6.) | Horizont (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (6.) | Shkendija (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (5.) | Teteks Tetovo (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (6.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (8.) | Horizont (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Renova (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (9.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/14 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (9.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | A | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/14 | H | (9.) | Horizont (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Metalurg Skopje (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/14 | H | (9.) | Renova (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/14 | H | (9.) | Sileks (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/15 | A | (9.) | Renova (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | H | (9.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/15 | H | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/15 | A | (8.) | Horizont (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/11/15 | H | (8.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/15 | A | (8.) | Teteks Tetovo (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | H | (7.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/15 | H | (7.) | Teteks Tetovo (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/6/15 | H | (7.) | Horizont (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/10/15 | A | Pelister Bitola | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/16/15 | A | Teteks Tetovo | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Horizont | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/15 | H | Pelister Bitola | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/15 | H | (4.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (6.) | Sileks (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (4.) | 1:2 | CM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/15 | A | (8.) | Shkendija (3.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (9.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:3 | CM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (8.) | Carev Dvor (4.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | H | (7.) | Horizont (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (7.) | Renova (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (7.) | Sileks (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/28/15 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (7.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | H | (8.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (8.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/15 | A | (8.) | Horizont (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/15 | H | (8.) | Renova (6.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 2/21/16 | A | (6.) | Sileks (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/28/16 | H | (6.) | Shkendija (2.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/16 | A | (8.) | Vardar (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/16 | H | (6.) | Horizont (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/16 | A | (8.) | Renova (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | A | (7.) | Carev Dvor (9.) | 0:5 | CM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/6/16 | H | (7.) | Metalurg Skopje (10.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/10/16 | A | (6.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/16 | H | (6.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/16 | A | Vardar | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/16 | H | FC Shkupi | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | A | Shkendija | 3:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | H | Rabotnicki | 0:0 | DM | 73' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/16 | A | Sileks | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | A | (10.) | Makedonija (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | 88' | |||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | H | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/22 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/5/22 | H | (9.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | A | (10.) | Shkendija (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/22 | H | (10.) | AP Brera (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/3/22 | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/22 | H | (10.) | Struga (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/22 | A | (9.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/22 | H | (9.) | Borec Veles (11.) | 5:0 | DM | 26' | 71' | |||||||||
30 | 5/1/22 | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 16' | 70' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/22 | H | (10.) | Renova (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | A | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | H | (10.) | Makedonija (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (4.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 70' | 77' | |||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (3.) | Rabotnicki (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/22 | H | (5.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/22 | A | (5.) | Sileks (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/22 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/22 | H | (5.) | AP Brera (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/22 | A | (6.) | Struga (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | H | (4.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 73' | 87' | |||||||||
10 | 10/8/22 | H | (3.) | Makedonija (8.) | 4:0 | CM | 69' | 78' | |||||||||
12 | 10/26/22 | A | (5.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/22 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | ✔ | 80' | ||||||||
16 | 11/27/22 | A | (5.) | Shkendija (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/22 | H | (5.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/22 | A | (5.) | AP Brera (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | H | (4.) | Struga (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/26/23 | A | (5.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (5.) | Makedonija (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (7.) | Makedonija (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/9/23 | H | (7.) | Sileks (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/15/23 | A | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/23 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/26/23 | A | (7.) | Struga (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/23 | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | A | (8.) | AP Brera (9.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/23 | H | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4:0 | DM | 12' | 71' | |||||||||
33 | 5/14/23 | A | (6.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | Gostivar (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (3.) | Shkendija (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/23 | A | (3.) | Brera Strumica (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 123, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |