Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Complete Oberliga Hamburg schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Victoria | 6:5 | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuS Dassendorf | 5:1 | Concordia (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Türkiye | 0:2 | TSV Sasel (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altona 93 | 4:0 | Düneberger SV (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(3.) HEBC Hamburg | 4:0 | SV Halstenbek (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 | Alsterbrüder (6.) | ||||
(7.) Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuRa Harksheide | 4:0 | Union Tornesch (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:0 | USC Paloma (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Süderelbe | 6:1 | HEBC Hamburg (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 1:2 | SC Victoria (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Halstenbek | 3:0 | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(16.) USC Paloma | 1:3 | Altona 93 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Alsterbrüder | 2:0 | FC Türkiye (13.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 4:2 | ETSV Hamburg (9.) | ||||
(2.) Niendorfer TSV | 6:2 | Concordia (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 1:5 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Sasel | 3:1 | TuRa Harksheide (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuS Dassendorf | 2:0 | TSV Sasel (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Victoria | 0:3 | USC Paloma (13.) | ||||
(10.) ETSV Hamburg | 2:2 | Concordia (15.) | ||||
(9.) TuRa Harksheide | 0:0 | Alsterbrüder (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altona 93 | 2:0 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) HEBC Hamburg | 8:2 | Düneberger SV (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Rugenbergen | 0:2 | FC Türkiye (14.) | ||||
(2.) Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
(7.) SV Halstenbek | 2:0 | FC Süderelbe (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Süderelbe | 2:4 | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Düneberger SV | 1:1 | SV Halstenbek (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Türkiye | 3:3 | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(15.) USC Paloma | 1:4 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Concordia | 2:2 | Altona 93 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:1 | SC Victoria (10.) | ||||
(7.) Alsterbrüder | 1:3 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Sasel | 3:1 | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 0:6 | ETSV Hamburg (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Victoria | 4:3 | Concordia (16.) | ||||
(8.) ETSV Hamburg | 1:3 | TSV Sasel (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Süderelbe | 8:0 | Düneberger SV (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuS Dassendorf | 1:2 | FC Türkiye (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altona 93 | 1:1 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Rugenbergen | 0:2 | TuRa Harksheide (7.) | ||||
(2.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | Alsterbrüder (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Halstenbek | 0:1 | USC Paloma (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) TuRa Harksheide | 1:3 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 4:3 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ||||
(11.) FC Türkiye | 2:2 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(9.) USC Paloma | 3:1 | FC Süderelbe (14.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Concordia | 1:2 | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:3 | SV Halstenbek (8.) | ||||
(12.) Alsterbrüder | 1:3 | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Sasel | 2:2 | Altona 93 (5.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 0:4 | SC Victoria (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Rugenbergen | 0:4 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Victoria | 3:2 | TSV Sasel (7.) | ||||
(5.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:0 | FC Türkiye (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Süderelbe | 3:3 | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 0:1 | USC Paloma (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altona 93 | 3:0 | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:3 | Union Tornesch (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ||||
(10.) SV Halstenbek | 0:0 | Concordia (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/5/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuS Dassendorf | 1:1 | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ||||
Tue 9/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Concordia | 1:2 | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 1:1 | SV Halstenbek (10.) | ||||
(4.) USC Paloma | 2:1 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ||||
(7.) TuRa Harksheide | 3:1 | ETSV Hamburg (8.) | ||||
(13.) Alsterbrüder | 7:2 | SC Victoria (5.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Sasel | 1:2 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/238:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 8:1 | Düneberger SV (15.) | ||||
Tue 10/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Türkiye | 0:3 | Altona 93 (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Victoria | 4:0 | FC Türkiye (14.) | ||||
(11.) ETSV Hamburg | 0:3 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Süderelbe | 8:0 | Union Tornesch (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düneberger SV | 1:2 | Concordia (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altona 93 | 5:0 | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(6.) USC Paloma | 1:3 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | ||||
(3.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:1 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Rugenbergen | 1:2 | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ||||
(12.) SV Halstenbek | 2:2 | TSV Sasel (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuRa Harksheide | 3:0 | SC Victoria (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuS Dassendorf | 1:1 | Altona 93 (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Türkiye | 1:3 | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2311:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Concordia | 3:4 | USC Paloma (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Alsterbrüder | 3:1 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 4:2 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ||||
(4.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Sasel | 3:3 | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 3:4 | Düneberger SV (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Victoria | 2:2 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Süderelbe | 6:2 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 1:2 | TSV Sasel (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 1:0 | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Halstenbek | 4:2 | FC Türkiye (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) USC Paloma | 4:1 | Union Tornesch (18.) | ||||
(3.) HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:1 | Concordia (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuRa Harksheide | 3:1 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 2:1 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 1:4 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2311:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia | 2:1 | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Niendorfer TSV | 4:1 | SC Victoria (10.) | ||||
(12.) Alsterbrüder | 5:1 | Düneberger SV (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Sasel | 2:1 | USC Paloma (7.) | ||||
(17.) Union Tornesch | 1:0 | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | ||||
Tue 11/21/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ETSV Hamburg | 0:2 | Altona 93 (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 2:0 | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ||||
Fri 10/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Victoria | 1:1 | ETSV Hamburg (12.) | ||||
(7.) FC Süderelbe | 1:1 | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Düneberger SV | 4:0 | FC Türkiye (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia | 5:3 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) USC Paloma | 0:2 | Alsterbrüder (11.) | ||||
(3.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:3 | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:2 | TSV Sasel (5.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Halstenbek | 0:2 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuRa Harksheide | 4:0 | Düneberger SV (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 3:0 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Niendorfer TSV | 6:1 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ||||
(12.) Alsterbrüder | 3:4 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 3:4 | Concordia (14.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 2:3 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/14/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ETSV Hamburg | 2:0 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 2:1 | SC Victoria (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 6:1 | USC Paloma (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düneberger SV | 0:5 | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia | 3:5 | Alsterbrüder (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) USC Paloma | 3:1 | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ||||
(4.) HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 | Altona 93 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) SV Rugenbergen | 3:2 | SC Victoria (12.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:1 | FC Türkiye (15.) | ||||
(13.) SV Halstenbek | 4:4 | ETSV Hamburg (11.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 1:0 | TSV Sasel (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/247:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Süderelbe | 0:0 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Victoria | 2:2 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ||||
(9.) ETSV Hamburg | 2:0 | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ||||
(4.) TuRa Harksheide | 3:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 1:1 | USC Paloma (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 1:3 | Concordia (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 4:1 | SV Halstenbek (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Rugenbergen | 1:2 | TSV Sasel (6.) | ||||
(10.) Alsterbrüder | 2:2 | Union Tornesch (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Niendorfer TSV | 4:1 | Düneberger SV (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Süderelbe | 2:4 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Düneberger SV | 1:5 | ETSV Hamburg (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia | 2:3 | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) USC Paloma | 2:1 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ||||
(5.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:0 | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:0 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
(14.) SV Halstenbek | 1:2 | SC Victoria (10.) | ||||
(16.) Union Tornesch | 0:2 | FC Türkiye (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 7:1 | Alsterbrüder (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/237:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Düneberger SV | 0:2 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Süderelbe | 0:0 | SC Victoria (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/235:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia | 4:6 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(9.) USC Paloma | 0:1 | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alsterbrüder | 2:1 | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:1 | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ||||
(14.) SV Halstenbek | 2:2 | HEBC Hamburg (6.) | ||||
(16.) Union Tornesch | 1:3 | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Sasel | 2:1 | FC Türkiye (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuRa Harksheide | 1:1 | TSV Sasel (5.) | ||||
(6.) ETSV Hamburg | 1:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ||||
(10.) SC Victoria | 7:1 | Düneberger SV (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 7:1 | Union Tornesch (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 2:2 | USC Paloma (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia | 2:4 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2310:45 AM | ||||||
(7.) HEBC Hamburg | 1:3 | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Rugenbergen | 2:3 | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 2:1 | Alsterbrüder (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/247:15 PM | ||||||
Concordia | 1:1 | ETSV Hamburg | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
FC Süderelbe | 0:2 | SV Halstenbek | ||||
Sat 1/27/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Türkiye | 1:2 | SV Rugenbergen | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Düneberger SV | 3:2 | HEBC Hamburg | ||||
Sun 1/28/2410:45 AM | ||||||
USC Paloma | 4:1 | SC Victoria | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Alsterbrüder | 0:0 | TuRa Harksheide | ||||
Union Tornesch | 1:3 | Niendorfer TSV | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Sasel | 1:2 | TuS Dassendorf | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:2 | Altona 93 |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | TSV Sasel | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SC Victoria | 0:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 | ||||
TuRa Harksheide | 2:2 | FC Türkiye | ||||
Altona 93 | 6:1 | Concordia | ||||
HEBC Hamburg | 2:0 | USC Paloma | ||||
SV Halstenbek | 7:0 | Düneberger SV | ||||
SV Rugenbergen | 2:4 | FC Süderelbe | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
ETSV Hamburg | 3:3 | Union Tornesch | ||||
Sat 3/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
TuS Dassendorf | 3:1 | Alsterbrüder |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/247:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia | 2:1 | SC Victoria (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuRa Harksheide | 4:0 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 0:4 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(9.) USC Paloma | 3:3 | SV Halstenbek (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alsterbrüder | 2:5 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:3 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 1:6 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 0:1 | ETSV Hamburg (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Düneberger SV | 2:2 | FC Süderelbe (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/247:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Victoria | 2:1 | Union Tornesch (18.) | ||||
(10.) FC Süderelbe | 1:1 | USC Paloma (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 2:2 | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:1 | Concordia (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Rugenbergen | 1:0 | Düneberger SV (17.) | ||||
(3.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:0 | FC Türkiye (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) ETSV Hamburg | 2:1 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/243:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 4:2 | TSV Sasel (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Halstenbek | 3:0 | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/247:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Concordia | 4:3 | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuRa Harksheide | 0:5 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 6:0 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 0:1 | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) USC Paloma | 2:1 | Düneberger SV (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:2 | FC Süderelbe (11.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 2:3 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alsterbrüder | 1:3 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Sasel | 1:5 | SC Victoria (10.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Süderelbe | 2:3 | Concordia (13.) | ||||
(7.) SC Victoria | 4:1 | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Düneberger SV | 2:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 5:1 | FC Türkiye (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:2 | TSV Sasel (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:0 | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ||||
(16.) SV Rugenbergen | 3:1 | USC Paloma (9.) | ||||
(3.) Niendorfer TSV | 1:3 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Halstenbek | 2:0 | Union Tornesch (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuRa Harksheide | 1:3 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 0:1 | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 3:2 | SC Victoria (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia | 4:0 | Düneberger SV (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:2 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:0 | USC Paloma (8.) | ||||
(14.) Alsterbrüder | 0:0 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ||||
(18.) Union Tornesch | 2:1 | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Sasel | 1:1 | SV Halstenbek (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Süderelbe | 3:3 | TSV Sasel (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Victoria | 5:2 | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Düneberger SV | 2:5 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 3:4 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(7.) USC Paloma | 3:0 | Concordia (14.) | ||||
(3.) HEBC Hamburg | 5:2 | FC Türkiye (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:3 | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ||||
(15.) SV Rugenbergen | 2:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ||||
(11.) SV Halstenbek | 4:5 | Alsterbrüder (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia | 6:2 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuRa Harksheide | 0:2 | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 1:0 | SC Victoria (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 3:3 | SV Halstenbek (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:0 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ||||
(5.) Niendorfer TSV | 0:5 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
(14.) Alsterbrüder | 3:7 | FC Süderelbe (10.) | ||||
(17.) Union Tornesch | 1:0 | USC Paloma (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 5:0 | Düneberger SV (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Halstenbek | 5:0 | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Victoria | 0:2 | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Süderelbe | 3:0 | FC Türkiye (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Düneberger SV | 0:5 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 0:2 | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(7.) USC Paloma | 1:1 | TSV Sasel (6.) | ||||
(4.) HEBC Hamburg | 0:2 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:0 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
(15.) SV Rugenbergen | 3:0 | Concordia (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuRa Harksheide | 0:1 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 3:4 | SV Halstenbek (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 7:4 | Düneberger SV (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Rugenbergen | 0:3 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
(3.) ETSV Hamburg | 3:3 | SC Victoria (10.) | ||||
(14.) Alsterbrüder | 2:6 | USC Paloma (7.) | ||||
(5.) Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Union Tornesch | 1:1 | Concordia (13.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 4:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/9/247:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) USC Paloma | 3:1 | FC Türkiye (16.) | ||||
Fri 4/19/247:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia | 0:4 | TSV Sasel (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Victoria | 0:0 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
(8.) FC Süderelbe | 1:0 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Düneberger SV | 1:6 | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(4.) HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 | ETSV Hamburg (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Rugenbergen | 3:0 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
(10.) SV Halstenbek | 1:2 | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 5:2 | Alsterbrüder (14.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/246:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 4:0 | Düneberger SV (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Victoria | 5:0 | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ||||
(10.) TuRa Harksheide | 1:1 | USC Paloma (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Türkiye | 1:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 1:0 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alsterbrüder | 1:2 | Concordia (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ETSV Hamburg | 2:0 | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ||||
(4.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 4:0 | Union Tornesch (17.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/247:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Concordia | 1:3 | FC Türkiye (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Süderelbe | 3:0 | ETSV Hamburg (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Düneberger SV | 0:9 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Buchholz 08 | 4:2 | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Sasel | 3:3 | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2410:45 AM | ||||||
(5.) HEBC Hamburg | 3:3 | SC Victoria (9.) | ||||
(7.) USC Paloma | 0:2 | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Halstenbek | 1:2 | Altona 93 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Union Tornesch | 4:3 | Alsterbrüder (14.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuRa Harksheide | 2:2 | Concordia (13.) | ||||
(3.) ETSV Hamburg | 7:1 | Düneberger SV (18.) | ||||
(8.) SC Victoria | 4:1 | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ||||
(2.) TuS Dassendorf | 4:2 | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | ||||
(15.) FC Türkiye | 7:0 | Union Tornesch (17.) | ||||
(1.) Altona 93 | 2:0 | FC Süderelbe (9.) | ||||
(14.) Alsterbrüder | 0:1 | TSV Sasel (6.) | ||||
(4.) Niendorfer TSV | 2:2 | USC Paloma (7.) | ||||
(16.) SV Rugenbergen | 1:1 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) |