Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Emden | 2:1 | BVC (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
870 · Lennart Dornieden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) BSV | 3:1 | SC Lan (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Markus Büsing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(3.) Preuss | 3:1 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bernd Ihle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) TSV | 4:0 | Oythe (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Georges Mikhail | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) SVM | 1:2 | VfB (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.560 · Sven Schlickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(15.) VfL 2 | 1:1 | BAV (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jens Kremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) VfL | 2:0 | Bückeb (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Axel Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) RSE | 2:3 | SVR (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan-Henrik Dommnich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Havelse | 10 | 25 | 28 | |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 18 | 26 | |
3 | Preussen Hameln | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | BSV Rehden | 11 | 14 | 23 | |
5 | Kickers Emden | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | E. Nordhorn | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | BV Cloppenburg | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
8 | Bad Rothenfelde | 11 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | Germania Leer | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | SV Meppen | 10 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | SV Bavenstedt | 10 | -11 | 11 | |
12 | Ramlingen-E. | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
13 | SC Langenhagen | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | Osnabrück II | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | VfL Oythe | 10 | -13 | 9 | |
16 | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | -29 | 3 | |
17 | VfL Bückeburg | 10 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...