1fnl.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 12, 1985 (39)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Voronezh
- 1st league debut: 21.05.2017
Profile
Name in home country:
Соколов Олег Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 12, 1985 (39)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Voronezh
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 6 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Division | 10 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Ufa | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Irtysh Omsk | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | S. Kostroma | Murom | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Amkar Perm | Kuban | 5:3 on pens | 3 | - | - | 1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Shinnik (13.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Neftekhimik (16.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2023 | Tyumen (4.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | Rodina Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | KamAZ (7.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Enisey (10.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Shinnik (12.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |