Oleg Terekhin
www.fclm.ru
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Sokol Saratov
Detailed stats of Oleg Terekhin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 208 | 84 | 14 | 34 / - / - | 16.993' | ||||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 739' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 28 | 7 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.184' | |||
99/00 | Premier Liga | 21 | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.508' | |||
98/99 | Premier Liga | 28 | 14 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.467' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 27 | 12 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 2.259' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 33 | 17 | 5 | 5 / - / - | 2.935' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 32 | 13 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.704' | |||
94/95 | Premier Liga | 26 | 11 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.197' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/95 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/95 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/95 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 0:1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/29/95 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 5/9/95 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:4 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/13/95 | H | (1.) | Uralmash (14.) | 3:0 | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/20/95 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/95 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/27/95 | H | (1.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (10.) | 0:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/10/95 | A | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/95 | H | (2.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/24/95 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/95 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/1/95 | A | (2.) | Rostselmash (16.) | 2:2 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/8/95 | H | (2.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/95 | A | (2.) | Tekst. Kamyshin (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/95 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/95 | A | (5.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (15.) | 2:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/95 | H | (4.) | KamAZ-Chally (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/95 | A | (6.) | Spartak V. (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/95 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (3.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/95 | H | (6.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/30/95 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/95 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv NN (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/95 | A | (6.) | Uralmash (10.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/23/95 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 10/1/95 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/95 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/22/95 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/26/95 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/2/96 | A | (3.) | Rostselmash (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/11/96 | A | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/16/96 | A | (2.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/24/96 | H | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/8/96 | H | (4.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/96 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/21/96 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | H | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 4:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | A | (6.) | E-T Kamyshin (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv NN (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/3/96 | H | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/6/96 | H | (4.) | KamAZ-Chally (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | A | (3.) | Uralmash (18.) | 1:4 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/16/96 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (9.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/20/96 | A | (3.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 4:2 | 1 | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/23/96 | H | (3.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | H | (3.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 15' | 84' | |||||||||
24 | 8/14/96 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 9/5/96 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/14/96 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/96 | H | (3.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/28/96 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv NN (7.) | 2:0 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/19/96 | A | (5.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | H | (4.) | Uralmash (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (11.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/97 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | A | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | H | (4.) | Rostselmash (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | H | (1.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 0:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | A | (1.) | KamAZ-Chally (17.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | H | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/6/97 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/9/97 | A | (2.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | A | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | A | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | H | (3.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 6:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | H | (10.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/13/98 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/98 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (15.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 1:2 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | H | (15.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/21/98 | A | (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | H | (15.) | Uralan (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | A | (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/7/98 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 2:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 0:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (13.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/98 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 4:1 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | A | (9.) | Uralan (8.) | 0:1 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/99 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/11/99 | H | (1.) | Rostselmash (14.) | 4:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/99 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/25/99 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (13.) | 2:1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/2/99 | A | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/9/99 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/15/99 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 78' | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/22/99 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/99 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (11.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/13/99 | A | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (4.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/19/99 | H | (5.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/23/99 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/27/99 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/99 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/99 | A | (4.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/21/99 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/99 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv NN (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/99 | H | (4.) | Saturn REN-TV (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/99 | A | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/99 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/28/99 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/99 | H | (5.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/99 | A | (5.) | Uralan (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/99 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/16/99 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/99 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/99 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/8/99 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/24/00 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/1/00 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/00 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/00 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/00 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:4 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/30/00 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/7/00 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv NN (14.) | 0:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/00 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/00 | A | (2.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/00 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 0:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/8/00 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/00 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/00 | A | (2.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/00 | H | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/00 | A | (2.) | Uralan (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/8/00 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/16/00 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/22/00 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/29/00 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/2/00 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/13/00 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/19/00 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/27/00 | H | (1.) | Saturn REN-TV (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/6/00 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/00 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/00 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/00 | H | (2.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/21/00 | A | (2.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/00 | H | (2.) | Uralan (16.) | 9:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/12/00 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 4:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/16/03 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/03 | H | (10.) | Uralan (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/03 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/12/03 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | 41' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | A | (10.) | Tor-Met Moscow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/03 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 3:0 | 64' | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/03 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/25/03 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (13.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | 2 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/23/03 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/26/03 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/6/03 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/16/03 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | 0:1 | 20' | 60' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | A | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | H | (13.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:2 | 47' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/27/03 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/4/03 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/19/03 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | A | (16.) | Uralan (14.) | 1:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/05 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 49' | 70' | |||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (15.) | Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (15.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/05 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | 73' | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/05 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (16.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (16.) | Alania (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 220, Starting eleven: 197, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | Sep 23, 1998 | 1 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
11 | Oct 6, 1999 | 1 | 1 |