#24 Nikita Parfjonovs
Akritas Chlor.
2nd Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
2nd Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2023 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 5, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Riga
- Citizenship: Latvia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- National player: Latvia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Nikita Parfjonovs
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 22/23
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 22/23: | 8 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 1 | 720' | ||
Virsliga | 7 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 1 | 630' | ||
Latvian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8/24/22 | A | Czechia U19 | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 2/12/23 | A | Slovenia U19 | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/14/23 | H | Lithuania U19 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/16/23 | A | Estonia U19 | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/18/23 | H | Finland U18 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/16/23 | H | Liepaja | 2:3 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/18/23 | H | (9.) | Auda (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/23 | A | (5.) | Tukums (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/23 | H | (4.) | Daugavpils (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/23 | A | (2.) | Super Nova (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/15/23 | A | (3.) | Jelgava (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/20/23 | H | (5.) | Valmiera (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/23 | A | (6.) | Riga (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/29/23 | H | (7.) | RFS (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/3/23 | A | (6.) | Liepaja (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/9/23 | A | (5.) | Jelgava (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/13/23 | H | (5.) | Tukums (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/23 | A | (5.) | Daugavpils (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/23/23 | H | (4.) | Super Nova (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 5/28/23 | A | (4.) | Auda (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 5/31/23 | A | (4.) | Valmiera (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/4/23 | H | (5.) | Riga (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/9/23 | H | (6.) | RFS (2.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/25/23 | A | (6.) | Liepaja (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/23 | H | (6.) | Auda (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/3/23 | A | (6.) | Tukums (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/23 | H | (6.) | Daugavpils (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 7/21/23 | A | (6.) | Super Nova (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/23 | H | (4.) | Liepaja (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/23 | H | (6.) | Jelgava (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Valmiera (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Riga (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | RFS (2.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | Liepaja (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 9/21/22 | H | (27.) | Romania U19 (30.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/24/22 | A | (32.) | Austria U19 (18.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 9/27/22 | A | (25.) | Lithuania U19 (39.) | 0:1 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
group B6 | 3/22/23 | A | (27.) | Serbia U19 (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/25/23 | A | (31.) | Poland U19 (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 3/28/23 | H | (25.) | Israel U19 (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Latvia U21 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Latvia U19 | |||||
1 | Jun 9, 2022 | 8 | - | ||
Latvia U18 | |||||
1 | Mar 24, 2022 | 1 | - | ||
Latvia U17 | |||||
1 | Aug 28, 2020 | 1 | - |