Profile
Name in home country:
Лысенко Павел Владимирович
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 1, 1993 (31)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Yoshkar-Ola
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | May 12, 2024 | Sokol Kazan | Dinamo Kirov | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Dinamo Bryansk | Murom | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 7, 2023 | Chertanovo | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Ufa | Veles Moscow | 2:0 | 7 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2023 | Tekstilshchik | M. Lipetsk | 6:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Khimik Dzer. | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Rotor Volgograd | Veles Moscow | 2:3 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | Tekstilshchik | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Universitet | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:6 | 3 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | Dynamo 2 (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Dinamo Kirov (7.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:1 | 10 | 1 | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Sakhalinets M. (2.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (5.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | FK Kaluga (3.) | Kvant Obninsk (7.) | 7:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |