#6 Ramil Mustafaev
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.legia.com
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 20, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Makhachkala
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Agent: UNIDOS
Detailed stats of Ramil Mustafaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 960' | ||||
21/22 | 2 Liga | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 739' | |||
20/21 | 2 Liga | 14 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 221' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (2.) | Blekitni (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/4/20 | H | (1.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | A | (2.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/20 | A | (4.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/20 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (1.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/20 | A | (5.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/20 | H | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (9.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/16/20 | A | (6.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (16.) | 5:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (8.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | A | (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (18.) | 1:1 | 85' | 10' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/17/21 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/21/21 | H | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (19.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 9' | |||||||||
24 | 3/27/21 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 1:3 | 89' | 17' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/2/21 | H | (7.) | Blekitni (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/21 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/21 | A | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/18/21 | A | (7.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (9.) | 3:4 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/21 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (8.) | 3:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/21 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/21 | H | (8.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/21 | A | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (17.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/21 | H | (9.) | Garbarnia (6.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/21 | H | (5.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/28/21 | H | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 6/7/21 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 4:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/12/21 | H | (10.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | H | (1.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | H | (1.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/21 | A | (1.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (1.) | Sokol Ostroda (18.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (7.) | 3:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | A | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (1.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (13.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (17.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (1.) | Motor Lublin (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
16 | 11/5/21 | H | (1.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | A | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | H | (1.) | Pogon Grodzisk (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 27' | 70' | |||||||||
20 | 12/6/21 | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (2.) | 3:1 | 90 + 5' | 32' | ||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |