- Date of birth/Age: Nov 2, 1997 (26)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Großnaundorf
- Job: Student
- Club: SG Großnaundorf
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 2, 1997 (26)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Großnaundorf
Club:
SG Großnaundorf
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |||
2. Bundesliga | 9 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
3. Liga | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
DFB-Pokal | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landespokal Sachsen | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Hallescher FC (16.) | Viktoria Köln (6.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Tobias Schultes | Martin Ulankiewicz | Steven Greif | ||||||
24 | Feb 3, 2024 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | Viktoria Köln (13.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | Tobias Schultes | Niclas Rose | Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||||
27 | Feb 24, 2024 | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | FC Ingolstadt (11.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | Tobias Schultes | Martin Wilke | Roy Dingler | ||||||
38 | May 18, 2024 | Pr. Münster (2.) | Unterhaching (8.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | Lasse Koslowski | Henry Müller | Tim Waldinger |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 13, 2023 | SV Oberachern | SC Freiburg | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Tobias Schultes | Eric-Dominic Weisbach | Asmir Osmanagic | ||||||
Second Round | Nov 1, 2023 | SV Sandhausen | B. Leverkusen | 2:5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Tobias Schultes | Erik Weiss | Lars Erbst |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 14, 2023 | Bischofswerda | Chemnitzer FC | 4:2 AET | 5 | 1 | - | - | Nico Lorenz | Benjamin Arnold | ? |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Greifswalder FC (1.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | Jens Klemm | Philipp Jacob | ? |