#59 Ruslan Bart
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 16, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Ruslan Bart
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | 2 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 1.306' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 922' | ||
1.Division | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 168' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 154' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 62' | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Ural | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Ural | 1:2 | LW | 56' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (17.) | Zenit II (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (15.) | Baltika II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (19.) | Orenburg II (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (20.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (20.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (20.) | FK Sochi II (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (20.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (20.) | Pari NN II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (18.) | Ural II (17.) | 3:2 | RW | 23' | 64' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (19.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (20.) | Fakel II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (20.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (20.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (17.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (18.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (17.) | FShM II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (17.) | Master-Saturn (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | H | Shinnik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/2/23 | H | Volgar | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (1.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/23 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | H | (8.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (3.) | Shinnik (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | H | (1.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/23 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/23 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Kuban (18.) | 6:0 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Shinnik | 1:0 | RW | 13' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/19/23 | A | (9.) | Nosta (1.) | 4:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 1:3 | RW | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 5:0 | RW | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/7/23 | H | (9.) | Uralets-TS (4.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (9.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | H | (9.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | H | (9.) | Rubin 2 (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/23 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (9.) | Uralets-TS (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (9.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | H | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | A | (9.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (9.) | Rubin 2 (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (9.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |