#99 Rwan Seco
www.ludogorets.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 20, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Recife
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Rwan Seco
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 50 | 19 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 2.584' | ||
efbet Liga | 28 | 11 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1.626' | ||
Conference League | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 276' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 168' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 281' | ||
Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 212' | ||
Bulgarian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 21' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 4:0 | 1 | 31' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | A | Nordsjaelland | 7:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | A | Fenerbahce | 3:1 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | H | Fenerbahce | 2:0 | 1 | 18' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | H | Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Servette FC | 0:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Servette FC | 0:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/23 | A | FC Astana | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | FC Astana | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Ajax | 1:4 | CF | 65' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Ajax | 0:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | NK Olimpija | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | NK Olimpija | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/22/23 | H | (10.) | Etar (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (3.) | CSKA-Sofia (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (5.) | Cherno More (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | Beroe (6.) | 5:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
11 | 9/27/23 | H | (4.) | Loko Plovdiv (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Pirin (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
3 | 11/2/23 | A | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Krumovgrad (11.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Etar (16.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/23 | H | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 2:3 | 90 + 5' | 17' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/3/23 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 5:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/23 | A | (2.) | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/24 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||
22 | 2/26/24 | A | (1.) | Beroe (10.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 0:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 6:0 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/24 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 5:1 | SS | 1 | 29' | 60' | ||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/11/24 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/15/24 | H | (1.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Hebar P. (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Krumovgrad (6.) | 3:3 | SS | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | CSKA-Sofia (2.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (2.) | 4:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/22/24 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 5/26/24 | A | (1.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/22/23 | A | B. Botevgrad | 0:4 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/23 | H | Loko Plovdiv | 4:0 | 1 | 10' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/29/24 | H | CSKA 1948 | 3:1 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/24/24 | H | Hebar P. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/2/24 | A | Hebar P. | 0:5 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/15/24 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 2:3 | 1 | 28' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 2/10/24 | H | CSKA 1948 | 5:3 on pens | 21' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |