Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Guadal | 1:0 | Sestao (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ignacio Ainzúa Zabalza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SD Lem | 1:0 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Osas.B | 0:1 | UB Con (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Tomás Bauló | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(3.) Zamora | 1:1 | Logroñ (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) Leon. | 1:1 | Baraka (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Javier González Arévalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Sanse | 0:2 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Carlos Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
13' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(11.) Athlet | 2:0 | Burgos (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ramón Piñeiro Crespo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(13.) CD Log | 2:1 | CF Pal (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Miguel Corredor Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) Guijue | 0:0 | Real V (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Martínez Montoro |
(2.) Huesca | 2:0 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | SD Huesca | 9 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | CD Guijuelo | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Zamora CF | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | CD Guadalajara | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Lemona | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Sestao River | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Bilbao Athletic | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Real Unión | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | CD Logroñés | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Barakaldo CF | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
12 | CyD Leonesa | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Palencia | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Real Sociedad B | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | UB Conquense | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Osasuna B | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | Burgos CF | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | R. Valladolid B | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
20 | Logroñés CF | 9 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...