Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Eibar | 0:1 | Athlet (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(6.) SD Lem | 0:0 | Real S (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros |
(17.) Osas.B | 1:0 | Logroñ (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Sanse | 1:0 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CD La | 1:0 | Peña (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vicente Pintado Calero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | ||||
(5.) Alavés | 2:1 | Oviedo (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
44' | ||||
85' | ||||
(13.) Zamora | 2:1 | Baraka (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Leon. | 1:3 | CF Pal (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iñigo Azkue Otegi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
43' | ||||
0:2 | 44' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
69' | ||||
1:3 | 71' | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) Guijue | 2:2 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Ángel Santos Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) Caudal | 2:3 | GIMN (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Pérez Pallas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Eibar | 11 | 7 | 25 | |
2 | Gimnástica | 11 | 2 | 22 | |
3 | Alavés | 11 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | CD Mirandés | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Real Unión | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Palencia | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Lemona | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Zamora CF | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Caudal Dep. | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | La Muela | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
17 | UD Logroñés | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
18 | Sporting B | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
19 | CyD Leonesa | 11 | -7 | 8 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 11 | -11 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...