Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) UE Lla | 2:2 | Ejea (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Alejandro Lucena Perdomo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) UEC | 1:1 | UE Olo (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) AND | 2:0 | CF Bad (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Ebro | 0:0 | Espany (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
630 · Sergiu Claudiu Muresan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(20.) Orihue | 1:1 | Prat (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(12.) Levant | 1:2 | CES (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) BarçaB | 2:2 | Nàstic (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.546 · Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Lleida | 0:2 | CFLN (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
(5.) CDC | 2:2 | Mestal (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Hércul | 1:2 | Villar (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
7.800 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF La Nucía | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | SD Ejea | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Llagostera | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Barcelona B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Castellón | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | UE Olot | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Lleida Esportiu | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | CE Sabadell | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | AE Prat | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Valencia B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Hércules CF | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | UE Cornellà | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | CD Ebro | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Gimnàstic | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Orihuela CF | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
19 | Atl. Levante | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
20 | Badalona | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...