Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Formen | 3:0 | CFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) S.Andr | 4:1 | Andrat (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.028 · Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Atléti | 3:1 | Mestal (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Torren | 2:0 | SE Pen (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jordi Serradelarca Serra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) PDSE | 0:1 | TFC (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(8.) Manres | 0:1 | Alzira (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(1.) Lleida | 0:1 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
8.953 · David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(4.) CF Bad | 1:0 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(12.) Espany | 1:1 | Europa (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 7, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 17 | 12 | 36 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 17 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | CE Europa | 17 | 18 | 32 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
6 | Alzira | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
7 | Torrent | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
8 | CE Andratx | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | At. Saguntino | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Manresa | 17 | 1 | 21 | |
11 | Penya Deportiva | 17 | -10 | 21 | |
12 | Formentera | 17 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | RCD Espanyol B | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | Terrassa FC | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 17 | -7 | 18 | |
16 | Valencia B | 17 | -3 | 17 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 17 | -11 | 11 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 17 | -17 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...