Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Mestal | 0:0 | Europa (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés |
(11.) Atléti | 0:2 | Torren (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) Hércul | 3:0 | CFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) PDSE | 1:1 | Espany (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(17.) TFC | 1:0 | Andrat (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Manres | 3:0 | Formen (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
78' | ||||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) CFLN | 0:1 | SE Pen (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(14.) Alzira | 1:1 | S.Andr (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Lleida (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 7 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 7 | 5 | 16 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Torrent | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | CE Europa | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Manresa | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Sant Andreu | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | CE Andratx | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Valencia B | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Penya Deportiva | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Cerdanyola FC | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Formentera | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Alzira | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Terrassa FC | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | RCD Espanyol B | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 7 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...