rfs.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 1984 (40)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Rostov-na-Donu
- 1st league debut: 24.03.2012
Profile
Name in home country:
Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 5, 1984 (40)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Rostov-na-Donu
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
Premier Liga | 14 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Pari NN (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | KS Samara (7.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | KS Samara (3.) | Sochi (13.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Orenburg (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Ural (12.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Krasnodar (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 25, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Ural (15.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Orenburg (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Mar 13, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 3, 2024 | Baltika | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (11.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |