Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2.36 | 32:14 | 51 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 22:13 | 221 |
Overall balance | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2.07 | 54:27 | 136 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Sep 11, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rostov II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
3 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
4 | Tue Sep 29, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rotor Vg. II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |
6 | Fri Oct 16, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chertanovo II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Oct 23, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
8 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 3:1 | |
9 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:2 | |
10 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | FK Tambov II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
11 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
12 | Tue Dec 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:4 | |
13 | Wed Dec 9, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:1 | |
14 | Sun Dec 13, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
15 | Wed Feb 24, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 44 | 1:1 | |
17 | Tue Mar 9, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akhmat II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 3:0 | |
18 | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 124 | 1:2 | |
20 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 77 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Strogino II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 0:4 | |
22 | Thu Apr 22, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 735 | 2:0 | |
24 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
25 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:2 | |
26 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Strogino II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 76 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
28 | Thu May 27, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 107 | 2:1 |