Superliga
Denmark
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Copenhagen
Record-holding champions:
Kjöbenhavns Boldklub (FCK II) 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
15. Pos. 31.450 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 324
- Foreigners: 143 Players 44.1%
- ø-Market value: €976k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Superliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viborg FF | 0:4 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odense BK | 0:0 | Silkeborg IF (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/166:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | Lyngby BK (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/161:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | Aarhus GF (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bröndby IF | 4:0 | Esbjerg fB (14.) | ||||
Mon 7/18/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | Randers FC (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/168:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aarhus GF | 2:1 | Viborg FF (13.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/165:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 0:4 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lyngby BK | 2:2 | Odense BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nordsjaelland | 0:4 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Randers FC | 0:1 | Aalborg BK (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | Esbjerg fB (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/164:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 4:0 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sönderjyske | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 3:0 | Silkeborg IF (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | AC Horsens (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aarhus GF | 1:2 | Randers FC (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/167:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aalborg BK | 2:2 | Odense BK (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Randers FC | 1:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 0:4 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odense BK | 0:0 | Viborg FF (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/161:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nordsjaelland | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 3:3 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 2:2 | Aarhus GF (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viborg FF | 0:1 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lyngby BK | 0:0 | Aarhus GF (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 3:3 | Silkeborg IF (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | FC Midtjylland (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Odense BK | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 4:0 | Sönderjyske (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | Esbjerg fB (14.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/166:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/161:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 1:5 | Viborg FF (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aarhus GF | 0:7 | Bröndby IF (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | Sönderjyske (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 3:2 | Odense BK (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/166:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 0:1 | Nordsjaelland (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Odense BK | 0:1 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | FC Midtjylland (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Midtjylland | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/162:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Viborg FF | 2:4 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Odense BK (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/164:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sönderjyske | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 0:1 | Bröndby IF (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/167:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aarhus GF | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | Randers FC (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/164:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | Aarhus GF (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Nordsjaelland | 2:3 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odense BK | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 1:2 | Viborg FF (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/167:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Aalborg BK (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/20/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 0:0 | Silkeborg IF (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Randers FC | 2:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | Nordsjaelland (11.) | ||||
(8.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | FC Midtjylland (5.) | ||||
Thu 9/22/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Odense BK (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
(4.) Aalborg BK | 1:0 | Viborg FF (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/163:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Aarhus GF (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Viborg FF | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 0:4 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 3:0 | Odense BK (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 5:2 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nordsjaelland | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/167:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 5:3 | Aalborg BK (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odense BK | 2:1 | Aarhus GF (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 0:1 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Viborg FF | 0:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | Randers FC (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Viborg FF (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aarhus GF | 1:1 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/166:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/161:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 3:0 | Odense BK (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 2:0 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 2:2 | Lyngby BK (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Viborg FF | 1:3 | Silkeborg IF (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/164:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/161:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 1:0 | Randers FC (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odense BK | 0:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 1:0 | Aarhus GF (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 1:3 | FC Midtjylland (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | Odense BK (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordsjaelland | 4:3 | Viborg FF (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 0:2 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/161:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 2:0 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 2:0 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 1:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aarhus GF | 6:2 | Esbjerg fB (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 3:0 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aarhus GF | 0:0 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/164:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 2:1 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/1612:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odense BK | 1:2 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:5 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Viborg FF | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 4:0 | Sönderjyske (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 0:1 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aalborg BK | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/164:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 3:2 | Aarhus GF (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/161:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Randers FC | 2:1 | Viborg FF (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odense BK | 1:0 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/21/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Silkeborg IF | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/166:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 1:5 | Aarhus GF (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/164:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viborg FF | 2:2 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 0:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 2:2 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 3:1 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/167:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Odense BK (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/29/166:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (9.) | ||||
(11.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 4:0 | Viborg FF (14.) | ||||
Wed 11/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 0:1 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/1/166:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Silkeborg IF | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odense BK | 0:1 | Esbjerg fB (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/3/164:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 1:2 | Viborg FF (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:0 | Randers FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/162:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | Odense BK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 0:1 | Aarhus GF (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 1:0 | Lyngby BK (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/166:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Horsens | 3:0 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 0:0 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/161:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 0:2 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aarhus GF | 0:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Viborg FF | 1:1 | Odense BK (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/176:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nordsjaelland | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 3:0 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | AC Horsens (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/171:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 0:0 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aarhus GF | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 0:0 | Viborg FF (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Odense BK | 3:0 | Randers FC (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/178:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Randers FC | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | Odense BK (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/171:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalborg BK | 3:0 | Silkeborg IF (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/175:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 0:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Viborg FF | 1:1 | Aarhus GF (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/176:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Esbjerg fB | 1:3 | Viborg FF (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/174:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aarhus GF | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/171:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Silkeborg IF | 2:0 | Randers FC (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 5:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 2:3 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/177:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Odense BK | 4:0 | Aalborg BK (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/176:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 1:1 | Aarhus GF (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 5:1 | Silkeborg IF (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/174:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Viborg FF (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/171:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Odense BK | 0:1 | Sönderjyske (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Esbjerg fB (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | FC Midtjylland (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/19/175:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Silkeborg IF | 1:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
(13.) Viborg FF | 2:1 | Aalborg BK (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Midtjylland | 1:2 | Nordsjaelland (6.) | ||||
(14.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
(2.) Bröndby IF | 3:2 | Lyngby BK (3.) | ||||
(12.) Aarhus GF | 1:2 | Odense BK (11.) | ||||
(4.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Randers FC (7.) |