SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 287
- Foreigners: 94 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €882k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/137:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Osijek (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/13/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Zadar | 1:5 | Hajduk Split (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/139:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/138:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Zadar (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/137:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | Hrv Dragovoljac (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:1 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/137:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/22/138:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/138:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:1 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/139:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 3:1 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/137:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/29/138:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/138:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/139:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Zadar | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Mon 8/5/138:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/138:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) RNK Split | 1:3 | NK Zadar (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/137:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/12/138:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 5:1 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/28/136:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:3 | Hajduk Split (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/137:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | RNK Split (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/137:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (10.) | ||||
(6.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:3 | NK Istra (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/138:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/24/137:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 1:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RNK Split | 4:0 | NK Osijek (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/138:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/137:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Mon 9/2/138:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/136:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/133:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:1 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/133:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/136:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/133:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 2:3 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/133:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 5:0 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/133:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:1 | NK Istra (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/136:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/133:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/133:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/133:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Zadar (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/133:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Osijek (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/136:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Zadar | 0:1 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/133:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Osijek | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/133:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 3:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/136:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:2 | NK Zadar (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/136:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/4/138:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/136:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/133:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 2:2 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Thu 12/19/136:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Thu 2/6/145:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/136:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/133:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Zadar | 0:4 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/133:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:3 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:3 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/9/136:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Zadar | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/136:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/133:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 2:0 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Zadar (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/146:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 3:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/143:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 1:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Wed 2/26/145:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/146:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/143:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 2:4 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/143:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 4:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/146:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/143:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 3:1 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | NK Osijek (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/146:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 0:4 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/1/143:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | NK Istra (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | RNK Split (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/146:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/143:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RNK Split | 1:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 1:6 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/143:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:3 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/146:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 6:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/21/146:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/143:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:2 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/23/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 2:0 | NK Osijek (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/28/146:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/29/147:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 3:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/31/146:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | RNK Split (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/146:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/143:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 3:3 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/143:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 2:0 | NK Istra (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/146:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 4:0 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/143:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 1:2 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | RNK Split (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/15/145:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/145:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 4:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
(4.) RNK Split | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/19/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 0:1 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/21/144:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 3:3 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/22/145:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 5:0 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/146:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Osijek (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/26/143:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 3:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/143:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 2:1 | NK Zadar (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 2:2 | HNK Rijeka (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/2/146:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Osijek | 3:1 | RNK Split (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/143:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Zadar | 3:4 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 0:1 | NK Istra (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/9/146:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hrv Dragovoljac | 3:2 | RNK Split (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/10/143:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 2:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:5 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/11/143:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 5:1 | NK Zadar (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 4:2 | NK Osijek (8.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/16/146:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RNK Split | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/17/143:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Hrv Dragovoljac (10.) | ||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
(7.) NK Zadar | 1:0 | NK Istra (6.) |