SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 25 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 287
- Foreigners: 94 Players 32.8%
- ø-Market value: €882k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/197:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/20/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:1 | NK Varazdin (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/21/198:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Istra (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/198:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Inter Zapresic | 0:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/197:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Slaven Belupo | 0:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Gorica | 3:1 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/198:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/197:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 3:1 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/198:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/10/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 2:2 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 4:1 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Gorica | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/198:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/17/197:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 2:3 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | NK Osijek (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/197:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Wed 12/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/198:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 6:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/196:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:3 | HNK Gorica (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/14/194:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/194:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:2 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/196:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/194:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/194:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/28/194:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:4 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/193:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:2 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 2:2 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/5/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/6/197:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/196:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 2:4 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/19/193:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 3:3 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/25/196:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 0:1 | Inter Zapresic (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/26/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Osijek (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 3:2 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/4/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | NK Varazdin (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/8/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 2:2 | HNK Gorica (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/9/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Varazdin | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/193:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:2 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Rijeka | 0:5 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/23/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 1:4 | HNK Rijeka (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/29/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 3:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 4:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/30/193:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/1/195:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 0:4 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/6/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/7/193:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Inter Zapresic | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 4:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Istra (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/13/196:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/14/193:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/15/193:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 3:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Istra (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/31/206:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter Zapresic | 2:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Varazdin | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | NK Osijek (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/206:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | Inter Zapresic (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/206:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter Zapresic | 1:2 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/203:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/206:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Varazdin | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/203:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 6:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:2 | Inter Zapresic (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/27/204:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Inter Zapresic | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Fri 2/28/205:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Varazdin (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/203:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/3/205:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 4:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
Wed 3/4/203:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 2:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/203:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/203:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Istra (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/206:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 1:3 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/5/208:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/6/206:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 1:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/7/206:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | NK Osijek (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/11/206:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:3 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (3.) | ||||
Fri 6/12/206:55 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 0:0 | HNK Rijeka (2.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 6/13/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Osijek (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/16/206:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 2:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hajduk Split | 2:3 | NK Varazdin (9.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
Wed 6/17/206:55 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:2 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/20/206:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:1 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/21/206:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:2 | Hajduk Split (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/25/206:55 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:0 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
Fri 6/26/206:55 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/27/208:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | NK Osijek (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/30/206:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 3:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
(2.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 3:1 | Hajduk Split (4.) | ||||
Wed 7/1/206:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/4/206:55 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 2:2 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/206:55 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 0:1 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/10/208:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/11/206:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/206:55 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Lokomotiva (3.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:3 | Hajduk Split (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/17/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 3:1 | Inter Zapresic (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/18/206:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 1:0 | NK Osijek (2.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/19/206:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (6.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hajduk Split | 2:3 | HNK Rijeka (4.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/24/206:55 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/25/206:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) Inter Zapresic | 1:4 | Hajduk Split (5.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 4:2 | NK Istra (9.) | ||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (2.) |