Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Mikel Jauregizar €800k
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CD Val | 0:0 | Brea (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Fontecha Márquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
(12.) Mutilv | 1:0 | Náxara (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) ADSJ | 1:1 | Tudela (9.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Arenas | 0:1 | Calah. (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(3.) Deport | 1:2 | Gernik (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
32' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Aragón | 3:1 | RS C (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Izarra | 0:2 | Logroñ (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Palencia Cerdeño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) UD Bar | 0:0 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Jordi Serradelarca Serra |
(2.) Baraka | 1:1 | Utebo (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao Athletic | 20 | 31 | 47 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 20 | 19 | 43 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 20 | 34 | 39 | |
4 | Alavés B | 20 | 16 | 38 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 20 | 6 | 37 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
7 | UD Barbastro | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 20 | 5 | 28 | |
10 | Gernika | 20 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Calahorra | 20 | -6 | 25 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 20 | -14 | 23 | |
13 | Valle de Egüés | 20 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | CD Izarra | 20 | -14 | 17 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 20 | -11 | 17 | |
16 | CD Brea | 20 | -20 | 14 | |
17 | AD San Juan | 20 | -24 | 13 | |
18 | Náxara CD | 20 | -22 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...