Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SCB HL | 2:2 | FCT (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
123 · Domenico Garofalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 80' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Schaf | 1:0 | SV Hel (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jonas Windeln | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Spvg W | 2:3 | SFD (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Carlos Ssykor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
46' | ||||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
(11.) Eilen | 1:1 | EV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) German | 2:4 | GEL (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Peter Bonczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
41' | ||||
0:3 | 46' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
88' | ||||
2:4 | 90+8' | |||
(4.) SVB | 1:2 | GWB (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Mustafa Kosar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) FCD 2 | 1:4 | SVR (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Gorgels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) KBC | 5:2 | SVE (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
201 · Oscar Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
65' | 4:2 | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L.-Hohenlind | 9 | 16 | 19 | |
2 | Germ. Teveren | 9 | 15 | 19 | |
3 | SF Düren | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Verlautenheide | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | U. Schafhausen | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | SV Rott | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | SV Breinig | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | SV Eilendorf | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Spvg Wesseling | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Arm. Eilendorf | 9 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | Kohlscheider BC | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
13 | 1.FC Düren II | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | Lich-Steinstraß | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | SV Helpenstein | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | GW Brauweiler | 9 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...