Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 16 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 15 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
OTF | 4:3 | GIF | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Magnus Drag Lysø | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+1' | |||
Skjet | 2:0 | IL Gne | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Weiberg Sture | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
ILS | 2:3 | LIL | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Tore Tvedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Fana F | 7:1 | Lilles | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Martin Röed Knudsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
69' | 5:1 | |||
73' | 6:1 | |||
79' | 7:1 | |||
Skedsm | 4:2 | Grorud | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kim Tomas Laivindil Klevengen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
Lokomo | 3:2 | UIF II | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Torstein Hofstad-Fjellet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Stabæk | 2:1 | Frigg | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Morten Andersen-Gott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lysekloster IL | 15 | 31 | 42 | |
2 | Os Turn | 15 | 25 | 33 | |
3 | Frigg | 15 | 25 | 29 | |
4 | Fana | 15 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | IL Sandviken | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
6 | Gjelleråsen | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
8 | Skedsmo FK | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
9 | Skjetten | 15 | -8 | 19 | |
10 | Stabæk II | 15 | -14 | 19 | |
11 | Lillestrøm II | 15 | -17 | 17 | |
12 | Ullern II | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
13 | Grorud IL II | 15 | -23 | 9 | |
14 | IL Gneist | 15 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...