Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 16 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 22.7
Matchday 23 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
LIL | 6:2 | Frigg | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Mattias Gripsgard Sakstad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
81' | 6:2 | |||
GIF | 6:1 | Skedsm | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Robert Jan Krolikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 88' | |||
Fana F | 1:1 | OTF | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Lille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
UIF II | 4:0 | IL Gne | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Helge Myklebust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Grorud | 3:1 | Skjet | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Himmet Boyar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
ILS | 6:3 | Stabæk | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Tore Tvedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 57' | |||
5:3 | 68' | |||
75' | 6:3 | |||
Lokomo | 2:4 | Lilles | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Philip Aarskog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lysekloster IL | 23 | 44 | 63 | |
2 | Frigg | 23 | 38 | 47 | |
3 | Os Turn | 23 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Fana | 23 | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Gjelleråsen | 23 | 15 | 38 | |
6 | IL Sandviken | 23 | 18 | 37 | |
7 | Skjetten | 23 | -6 | 35 | |
8 | Stabæk II | 23 | -9 | 30 | |
9 | Lillestrøm II | 23 | -19 | 26 | |
10 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
11 | Skedsmo FK | 23 | -22 | 22 | |
12 | IL Gneist | 23 | -34 | 19 | |
13 | Ullern II | 23 | -28 | 16 | |
14 | Grorud IL II | 23 | -34 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...