Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Damion Downs €2.00m
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVL | 1:1 | SCW (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Florian Exner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) F95 2 | 3:2 | KÖL 2 (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
370 · Johannes Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) SSVg | 0:1 | TSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.520 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCG | 3:0 | FC W-B (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.084 · Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) RWO | 4:1 | SCP II (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.134 · Jonas Fischbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SCFK | 1:3 | SVR (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Düren | 1:1 | WSV (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
860 · Lars Aarts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCB | 1:0 | BMG 2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.578 · Jonah Samuel Njie Besong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) RWA | 3:2 | S04 2 (8.) | ||
Tue
Feb 13, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
670 · David-Markus Koj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
51' | ||||
59' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Bocholt | 17 | 13 | 39 | |
2 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 15 | 32 | |
3 | Alem. Aachen | 17 | 7 | 32 | |
4 | 1.FC Köln II | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | RW Oberhausen | 17 | 16 | 30 | |
6 | 1.FC Düren | 17 | 11 | 28 | |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 17 | 6 | 25 | |
9 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
10 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
11 | SC Paderborn II | 17 | 2 | 20 | |
12 | M'gladbach II | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
13 | Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | Düsseldorf II | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 17 | -21 | 15 | |
18 | Velbert 02 | 17 | -20 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...