1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Enisey | 0:1 | Krasn2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
983 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(22.) Tomsk | postponed | SHNK (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Irtysh | 1:0 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sprtk2 | 1:0 | SKA Kh (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Cherta | 0:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NN | 3:0 | Akron (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.312 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 2:2 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
603 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Bryans | 0:1 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.420 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Alania | 3:1 | Teksti (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.790 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
63' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NKN | 1:1 | KS (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.236 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Chaika | 0:2 | Veles (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 27, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 12 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 12 | 10 | 25 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | Veles Moscow | 12 | 3 | 24 | |
5 | KS Samara | 12 | 17 | 23 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 12 | 10 | 23 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 12 | 22 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 10 | 19 | |
9 | Baltika | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 12 | -3 | 18 | |
11 | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Volgar | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
15 | Enisey | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 12 | -4 | 11 | |
17 | Akron Togliatti | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | -17 | 9 | |
19 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | -10 | 9 | |
20 | Chertanovo | 12 | -11 | 8 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 12 | -13 | 8 | |
22 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | -10 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...