Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sparta | 1:1 | Guria (3.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
16.200 · Valeriy Avdysh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Geolog (16.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
9.000 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(11.) Metalu | 0:1 | Fakel (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
8.500 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(7.) Nistru | 2:1 | Daugav (22.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
18.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
17.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
34' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) SKA Ro | 2:2 | RSM (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
5.600 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
(19.) Tavriy | 4:0 | SKA Lv (21.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
4.300 · Gyulaga Jabarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Kotayk | 4:1 | Kuzbas (18.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
3.700 · Anatoliy Aranovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Neftçi | 2:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
9.900 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | SHNK (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 3, 1989
|
||||
4.600 · Rafik Kuliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 18 | 39 | 29:7 | |
2 | Guria | 18 | 14 | 25:11 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 18 | 18 | 24:12 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 18 | 16 | 23:13 | |
5 | Stavropol | 18 | 6 | 23:13 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | 6 | 21:15 | |
7 | Nistru Chisinau | 19 | -5 | 21:17 | |
8 | Neftchi Baku | 18 | 2 | 20:16 | |
9 | FC Kotayk | 18 | 8 | 19:17 | |
10 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 18 | 1 | 19:17 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | -6 | 19:17 | |
12 | Rostselmash | 18 | 1 | 18:18 | |
13 | Metalurg Z. | 18 | 4 | 17:19 | |
14 | Geolog Tyumen | 18 | -2 | 17:19 | |
15 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 18 | -2 | 17:19 | |
16 | Tavriya | 19 | -8 | 16:22 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 18 | -13 | 16:20 | |
18 | Dinamo Batumi | 18 | -15 | 16:20 | |
19 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 18 | -7 | 14:22 | |
20 | SKA Rostov | 18 | -9 | 11:25 | |
21 | SKA Lviv | 18 | -23 | 7:29 | |
22 | Daugava | 18 | -25 | 6:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...