Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) ABFF | 0:4 | Torp2 (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
104 · Denis Tarasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) BATE2 | 3:2 | Ostrov (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
(9.) Bumpro | 1:2 | Belshi (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
89' | ||||
(11.) Slonim | 2:3 | Volna (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 0:0 | FK Bar (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Amin Kurgkheli |
(15.) Orsha | 3:5 | Niva (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yaroslav Shatilo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
68' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 79' | |||
87' | 3:5 | |||
(16.) Shakht | 0:0 | EBGU (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(17.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Molo (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Vadim Lenkovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Lida | 2:2 | Maxlin (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | FK Lida | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Ostrovets | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | BATE 2 Borisov | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Belshina | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
8 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | BK Maxline | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | FK Baranovichi | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Dinamo 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Bumprom | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Slonim | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | ABFF U17 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Shakhter 2 S. | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Orsha | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 3 | -2 | -9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...