Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 9 | |||
Derde Divisie A | 9 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Betnation Divisie | 14 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | Harkemase Boys (4.) | USV Hercules (1.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | DOVO (11.) | Staphorst (13.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | Sparta Nijkerk (7.) | Kampong (14.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | DOVO (12.) | IJsselm.vogels (3.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Genemuiden (1.) | DVS '33 (15.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | IJsselm.vogels (1.) | RKAV Volendam (4.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | VV Hoogeveen (15.) | Harkemase Boys (4.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | Harkemase Boys (5.) | SV Urk (9.) | 4:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | HSC '21 (8.) | Genemuiden (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2023 | Kozakken Boys (16.) | Katwijk (4.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | ACV Assen (12.) | Spakenburg (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | De Treffers (6.) | AFC Amsterdam (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | Almere City U23 (13.) | Kozakken Boys (16.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | GVVV (8.) | HHC Hardenberg (5.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | AFC Amsterdam (13.) | Excelsior M (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | ADO '20 (14.) | Sparta U21 (13.) | 1:5 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
12 | Feb 13, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (15.) | Excelsior M (17.) | 5:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Noordwijk (13.) | FC Lisse (18.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | AFC Amsterdam (9.) | De Treffers (2.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC (8.) | Sparta U21 (10.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Noordwijk (14.) | Quick Boys (3.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Almere City U23 (7.) | De Treffers (2.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | FC Lisse (18.) | Koninklijke HFC (10.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - |