UEFA Europa Conference League
- Type of cup: International Cup
- Participants: 40
- ø-Market value: €3.09m
UEFA Europa Conference League - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Group A
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basaksehir | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Fiorentina | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Heart of Midl. | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
4 | RFS | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Heart of Midl. | 0:4 | Basaksehir | ||||
Fiorentina | 1:1 | RFS | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Basaksehir | 3:0 | Fiorentina | ||||
RFS | 0:2 | Heart of Midl. | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Heart of Midl. | 0:3 | Fiorentina | ||||
RFS | 0:0 | Basaksehir | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Basaksehir | 3:0 | RFS | ||||
Fiorentina | 5:1 | Heart of Midl. | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Fiorentina | 2:1 | Basaksehir | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | RFS | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 4:30 PM | ||||||
RFS | 0:3 | Fiorentina | ||||
Basaksehir | 3:1 | Heart of Midl. |
Group B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 6 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | RSC Anderlecht | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Silkeborg IF | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | FCSB | 6 | -15 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
West Ham | 3:1 | FCSB | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Silkeborg IF | 2:3 | West Ham | ||||
FCSB | 0:0 | RSC Anderlecht | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Silkeborg IF | 5:0 | FCSB | ||||
RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 | West Ham | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
West Ham | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht | ||||
FCSB | 0:5 | Silkeborg IF | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 2:2 | FCSB | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
West Ham | 1:0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FCSB | 0:3 | West Ham | ||||
Silkeborg IF | 0:2 | RSC Anderlecht |
Group C
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Lech Poznan | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | H. Beer Sheva | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Austria Vienna | 6 | -13 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Austria Vienna | 0:0 | H. Beer Sheva | ||||
Villarreal | 4:3 | Lech Poznan | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Lech Poznan | 4:1 | Austria Vienna | ||||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:2 | Villarreal | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Lech Poznan | 0:0 | H. Beer Sheva | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Villarreal | 5:0 | Austria Vienna | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Austria Vienna | 0:1 | Villarreal | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:1 | Lech Poznan | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Villarreal | 2:2 | H. Beer Sheva | ||||
Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Lech Poznan | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Lech Poznan | 3:0 | Villarreal | ||||
H. Beer Sheva | 4:0 | Austria Vienna |
Group D
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Slovacko | 3:3 | Partizan | ||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 7:40 PM | ||||||
OGC Nice | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Partizan | 1:1 | OGC Nice | ||||
1.FC Köln | 4:2 | Slovacko | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Slovacko | 0:1 | OGC Nice | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
1.FC Köln | 0:1 | Partizan | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Partizan | 2:0 | 1.FC Köln | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
OGC Nice | 1:2 | Slovacko | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
OGC Nice | 2:1 | Partizan | ||||
Slovacko | 0:1 | 1.FC Köln | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Partizan | 1:1 | Slovacko | ||||
1.FC Köln | 2:2 | OGC Nice |
Group E
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Apol. Limassol | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 | FC Vaduz | 6 | -6 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Vaduz | 0:0 | Apol. Limassol | ||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 4:1 | FC Vaduz | ||||
Apol. Limassol | 1:3 | SK Dnipro-1 | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 2:2 | FC Vaduz | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 | Apol. Limassol | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Apol. Limassol | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Vaduz | 1:2 | SK Dnipro-1 | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Vaduz | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 1:0 | Apol. Limassol | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | SK Dnipro-1 | ||||
Apol. Limassol | 1:0 | FC Vaduz |
Group F
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgården | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | KAA Gent | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Molde FK | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Shamrock Rovers | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Molde FK | 0:0 | KAA Gent | ||||
Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 | Djurgården | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Djurgården | 3:2 | Molde FK | ||||
KAA Gent | 3:0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Molde FK | 3:0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
KAA Gent | 0:1 | Djurgården | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Djurgården | 4:2 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Shamrock Rovers | 0:2 | Molde FK | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Molde FK | 2:3 | Djurgården | ||||
Shamrock Rovers | 1:1 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Djurgården | 1:0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||
KAA Gent | 4:0 | Molde FK |
Group G
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sivasspor | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
3 | Slavia Prague | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
4 | FC Ballkani | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Ballkani | 1:1 | CFR Cluj | ||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Sivasspor | 1:1 | Slavia Prague | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Slavia Prague | 3:2 | FC Ballkani | ||||
CFR Cluj | 0:1 | Sivasspor | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Sivasspor | 3:4 | FC Ballkani | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Slavia Prague | 0:1 | CFR Cluj | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Slavia Prague | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Ballkani | 1:2 | Sivasspor | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Sivasspor | 3:0 | CFR Cluj | ||||
FC Ballkani | 0:1 | Slavia Prague | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Slavia Prague | 1:1 | Sivasspor | ||||
CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FC Ballkani |
Group H
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slo. Bratislava | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | FC Basel | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | Pyunik Yerevan | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 8, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 3:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | Zalgiris | ||||
Thu Sep 15, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 2:0 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
Zalgiris | 0:1 | FC Basel | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 2:0 | Zalgiris | ||||
Thu Oct 6, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 0:2 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 3:3 | FC Basel | ||||
Thu Oct 13, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
Zalgiris | 2:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Thu Oct 27, 2022 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Basel | 2:2 | Zalgiris | ||||
Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | Pyunik Yerevan | ||||
Thu Nov 3, 2022 6:45 PM | ||||||
Zalgiris | 1:2 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 1:2 | FC Basel |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 25 | 7 | ||||
2 |
| 22 | 7 | ||||
3 |
| 33 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 26 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 25 | 6 |