UEFA Europa Conference League
- Type of cup: International Cup
- Participants: 40
- Most valuable player: Douglas Luiz €70.00m
- ø-Market value: €3.09m
UEFA Europa Conference League - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Group A
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOSC Lille | 6 | 8 | 14 | |
2 | Slo. Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | NK Olimpija | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 6 | -4 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Sep 20, 2023 4:30 PM | ||||||
LOSC Lille | 2:0 | NK Olimpija | ||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | KÍ Klaksvík | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
NK Olimpija | 0:1 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 0:0 | LOSC Lille | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
LOSC Lille | 2:1 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 3:0 | NK Olimpija | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
NK Olimpija | 2:0 | KÍ Klaksvík | ||||
Slo. Bratislava | 1:1 | LOSC Lille | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
NK Olimpija | 0:2 | LOSC Lille | ||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 1:2 | Slo. Bratislava | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
LOSC Lille | 3:0 | KÍ Klaksvík | ||||
Slo. Bratislava | 1:2 | NK Olimpija |
Group B
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | KAA Gent | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Zorya Lugansk | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Breidablik | 6 | -13 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:2 | Breidablik | ||||
Zorya Lugansk | 1:1 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Breidablik | 0:1 | Zorya Lugansk | ||||
KAA Gent | 2:0 | M. Tel Aviv | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
KAA Gent | 5:0 | Breidablik | ||||
Sat Nov 25, 2023 4:30 PM | ||||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:2 | Zorya Lugansk | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 1:3 | M. Tel Aviv | ||||
Breidablik | 2:3 | KAA Gent | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 2:00 PM | ||||||
Breidablik | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
KAA Gent | 4:1 | Zorya Lugansk | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 4:0 | Breidablik | ||||
M. Tel Aviv | 3:1 | KAA Gent |
Group C
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | FC Astana | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
4 | FC Ballkani | 6 | -4 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 5:1 | FC Astana | ||||
Viktoria Plzen | 1:0 | FC Ballkani | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 4:30 PM | ||||||
FC Astana | 1:2 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Ballkani | 2:0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Ballkani | 1:2 | FC Astana | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 4:30 PM | ||||||
FC Astana | 0:0 | FC Ballkani | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Viktoria Plzen | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 4:30 PM | ||||||
FC Astana | 0:2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Ballkani | 0:1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | FC Ballkani | ||||
Viktoria Plzen | 3:0 | FC Astana |
Group D
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | Bodø/Glimt | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Besiktas | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
4 | FC Lugano | 6 | -8 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Lugano | 0:0 | Bodø/Glimt | ||||
Club Brugge | 1:1 | Besiktas | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Besiktas | 2:3 | FC Lugano | ||||
Bodø/Glimt | 0:1 | Club Brugge | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
FC Lugano | 1:3 | Club Brugge | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 | Besiktas | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Besiktas | 1:2 | Bodø/Glimt | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Club Brugge | 2:0 | FC Lugano | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 5:2 | FC Lugano | ||||
Besiktas | 0:5 | Club Brugge | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
FC Lugano | 0:2 | Besiktas | ||||
Club Brugge | 3:1 | Bodø/Glimt |
Group E
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 6 | -4 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 3:2 | Aston Villa | ||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 4:3 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||
Aston Villa | 1:0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1:4 | Aston Villa | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 | Legia Warszawa | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Aston Villa | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Aston Villa | 2:1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 | Aston Villa |
Group F
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Ferencváros | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | KRC Genk | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 6 | -14 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
KRC Genk | 2:2 | Fiorentina | ||||
Ferencváros | 3:1 | FK Cukaricki | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Fiorentina | 2:2 | Ferencváros | ||||
FK Cukaricki | 0:2 | KRC Genk | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Fiorentina | 6:0 | FK Cukaricki | ||||
KRC Genk | 0:0 | Ferencváros | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Ferencváros | 1:1 | KRC Genk | ||||
FK Cukaricki | 0:1 | Fiorentina | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | Ferencváros | ||||
Fiorentina | 2:1 | KRC Genk | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Ferencváros | 1:1 | Fiorentina | ||||
KRC Genk | 2:0 | FK Cukaricki |
Group G
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | E. Frankfurt | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Aberdeen FC | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 6 | -10 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2:3 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
E. Frankfurt | 2:1 | Aberdeen FC | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
PAOK Salonika | 2:1 | E. Frankfurt | ||||
Aberdeen FC | 1:1 | HJK Helsinki | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
E. Frankfurt | 6:0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||
Aberdeen FC | 2:3 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
PAOK Salonika | 2:2 | Aberdeen FC | ||||
HJK Helsinki | 0:1 | E. Frankfurt | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 2:2 | Aberdeen FC | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
E. Frankfurt | 1:2 | PAOK Salonika | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | E. Frankfurt | ||||
PAOK Salonika | 4:2 | HJK Helsinki |
Group H
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Ludogorets | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | Nordsjaelland | 6 | 10 | 10 | |
4 | Spartak Trnava | 6 | -12 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 21, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Ludogorets | 4:0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||
Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||
Thu Oct 5, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | Fenerbahce | ||||
Nordsjaelland | 7:1 | Ludogorets | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Fenerbahce | 3:1 | Ludogorets | ||||
Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||
Thu Nov 9, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Ludogorets | 2:0 | Fenerbahce | ||||
Thu Nov 30, 2023 9:00 PM | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | Ludogorets | ||||
Nordsjaelland | 6:1 | Fenerbahce | ||||
Thu Dec 14, 2023 6:45 PM | ||||||
Fenerbahce | 4:0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||
Ludogorets | 1:0 | Nordsjaelland |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 22 | 5 | ||||
2 |
| 29 | 7 | ||||
3 |
| 30 | 11 | ||||
4 |
| 31 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 36 | 8 |