UEFA Nations League C
- Type of cup: National Team
- Participants: 16
UEFA Nations League C - All fixtures & results
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Luxembourg | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Azerbaijan | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Cyprus | 6 | -8 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Sep 5, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Cyprus | 0:2 | Montenegro | ||||
Azerbaijan | 1:2 | Luxembourg | ||||
Tue Sep 8, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Luxembourg | 0:1 | Montenegro | ||||
Cyprus | 0:1 | Azerbaijan | ||||
Sat Oct 10, 2020 3:00 PM | ||||||
Montenegro | 2:0 | Azerbaijan | ||||
Luxembourg | 2:0 | Cyprus | ||||
Tue Oct 13, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 0:0 | Cyprus | ||||
Tue Oct 13, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Montenegro | 1:2 | Luxembourg | ||||
Sat Nov 14, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 0:0 | Montenegro | ||||
Cyprus | 2:1 | Luxembourg | ||||
Tue Nov 17, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Luxembourg | 0:0 | Azerbaijan | ||||
Montenegro | 4:0 | Cyprus |
Group 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | North Macedonia | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Georgia | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Estonia | 6 | -4 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Sep 5, 2020 3:00 PM | ||||||
North Macedonia | 2:1 | Armenia | ||||
Sat Sep 5, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Estonia | 0:1 | Georgia | ||||
Tue Sep 8, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Armenia | 2:0 | Estonia | ||||
Georgia | 1:1 | North Macedonia | ||||
Sun Oct 11, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Armenia | 2:2 | Georgia | ||||
Estonia | 3:3 | North Macedonia | ||||
Wed Oct 14, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Estonia | 1:1 | Armenia | ||||
North Macedonia | 1:1 | Georgia | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 2020 3:00 PM | ||||||
North Macedonia | 2:1 | Estonia | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Georgia | 1:2 | Armenia | ||||
Wed Nov 18, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Georgia | 0:0 | Estonia | ||||
Armenia | 1:0 | North Macedonia |
Group 3
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 3, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Slovenia | 0:0 | Greece | ||||
Moldova | 1:1 | Kosovo | ||||
Sun Sep 6, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Slovenia | 1:0 | Moldova | ||||
Sun Sep 6, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Kosovo | 1:2 | Greece | ||||
Sun Oct 11, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Greece | 2:0 | Moldova | ||||
Kosovo | 0:1 | Slovenia | ||||
Wed Oct 14, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Greece | 0:0 | Kosovo | ||||
Moldova | 0:4 | Slovenia | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Moldova | 0:2 | Greece | ||||
Slovenia | 2:1 | Kosovo | ||||
Wed Nov 18, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Greece | 0:0 | Slovenia | ||||
Kosovo | 1:0 | Moldova |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Belarus | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Lithuania | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
4 | Kazakhstan | 6 | -4 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Sep 4, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Lithuania | 0:2 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Fri Sep 4, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Belarus | 0:2 | Albania | ||||
Mon Sep 7, 2020 4:00 PM | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 1:2 | Belarus | ||||
Mon Sep 7, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Albania | 0:1 | Lithuania | ||||
Sun Oct 11, 2020 3:00 PM | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 0:0 | Albania | ||||
Sun Oct 11, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Lithuania | 2:2 | Belarus | ||||
Wed Oct 14, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Lithuania | 0:0 | Albania | ||||
Wed Oct 14, 2020 8:45 PM | ||||||
Belarus | 2:0 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 2020 6:00 PM | ||||||
Albania | 3:1 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Belarus | 2:0 | Lithuania | ||||
Wed Nov 18, 2020 4:00 PM | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 1:2 | Lithuania | ||||
Albania | 3:2 | Belarus |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 31 | 4 | ||||
2 |
| 30 | 4 | ||||
3 |
| 24 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 28 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 23 | 3 |