Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Mus 1984 | K. Sinop Spor | 2:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 26, 2023 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (3.) | Aliaga FK (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sapanca Genclik (15.) | Amasyaspor FK (6.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Eynesil Bld (14.) | Pazarspor (6.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Kelkit Hürriyet (7.) | Batman Petrol (1.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Hacettepe 1945 (10.) | Elazigspor (2.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Bornova 1877 (6.) | Osmaniyespor FK (5.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 28, 2024 | Bornova 1877 (6.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 3:2 | 10 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2024 | Darica GB (11.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Alanya Kestel (5.) | Cankaya FK (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Sebat Gençlik (6.) | Siirt IÖI (8.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 10, 2023 | Balikesirspor (12.) | Bergama FK (10.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 24, 2024 | Adana 1954 FK (1.) | Tokat B. Plevne (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |