Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 29 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Stroit | 0:1 | Brest | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Shinni | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Ivan Mayorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
KIM | 2:0 | Neman | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 1994
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
ShakhS | 2:2 | Gomsel | ||
Mon
Jun 13, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Franz Letyago | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
2:2 | 23' | |||
DMinsk | 3:1 | Dnepr | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 1994
|
||||
500 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
Lokomo | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy |
FK Mol | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Vedric | 1:2 | Fandok | ||
Tue
Jun 14, 1994
|
||||
4.100 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 29 | 54 | 50:8 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 29 | 31 | 43:15 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 29 | 17 | 41:17 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 29 | 19 | 38:20 | |
5 | Fandok Bobruisk | 29 | 7 | 32:26 | |
6 | Torpedo Minsk | 29 | -1 | 31:27 | |
7 | Dinamo Brest | 29 | 1 | 30:28 | |
8 | FK Molodechno | 29 | 4 | 30:28 | |
9 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 29 | -1 | 29:29 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 29 | -10 | 24:34 | |
11 | Loko Vitebsk | 29 | -16 | 23:35 | |
12 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 29 | -17 | 21:37 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 29 | -17 | 21:37 | |
14 | Torpedo Mogilev | 29 | -21 | 20:38 | |
15 | Gomselmash | 29 | -10 | 19:39 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 29 | -40 | 12:46 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...