Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dinamo | 3:1 | Torped (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 1995
|
||||
160 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
34' | ||||
55' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
79' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) DMinsk | 6:2 | Lida (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 1995
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(9.) Ataka- | 3:0 | FKB (14.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 1995
|
(13.) FK Mol | 2:1 | Dnepr (6.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 1995
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Mozyr | 3:0 | Vedric (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 1995
|
||||
14.800 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Shinni | 0:2 | Torped (10.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(12.) ShakhS | 3:1 | Brest (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Sergiy Makarenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) KIM | 2:0 | Neman (16.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 1995
|
||||
1.800 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 29 | 26:4 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 15 | 35 | 25:5 | |
3 | Dinamo 93 | 15 | 13 | 22:8 | |
4 | Ataka-Aura | 15 | 19 | 21:9 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 15 | 14 | 17:13 | |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 3 | 15:15 | |
7 | KIM Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15:15 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 15 | -15 | 13:17 | |
9 | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | -15 | 13:17 | |
10 | Torpedo Mogilev | 15 | -4 | 13:17 | |
11 | Dinamo Brest | 15 | -5 | 12:18 | |
12 | Obuvshchik | 15 | -8 | 12:18 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 15 | -8 | 12:18 | |
14 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 15 | 2 | 11:19 | |
15 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 15 | -12 | 11:19 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 15 | -48 | 2:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...