Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 7 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) DMinsk | 3:1 | KIM (11.) | ||
Thu
Aug 17, 1995
|
||||
800 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) FKB | 0:0 | Torped (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 1995
|
||||
1.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(10.) Torped | 1:1 | Neman (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Bronislav Yasinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) ShakhS | 1:1 | FK Mol (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Valeri Petrovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Ataka- | 1:0 | Vedric (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Sukhovarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
(8.) Shinni | 1:2 | Dnepr (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 1995
|
||||
1.300 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
65' | ||||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(1.) Mozyr | 2:2 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 1995
|
||||
14.000 sold out · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
60' | ||||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(4.) Brest | 1:1 | Lida (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 21 | 14:0 | |
2 | MPKZ Mozyr | 7 | 19 | 11:3 | |
3 | Ataka-Aura | 7 | 13 | 11:3 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 4 | 10:4 | |
5 | Dinamo 93 | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | |
6 | Neman Grodno | 7 | -4 | 7:7 | |
7 | Obuvshchik | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 7 | -2 | 6:8 | |
9 | KIM Vitebsk | 7 | -3 | 6:8 | |
10 | Torpedo Minsk | 7 | -4 | 6:8 | |
11 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 7 | 0 | 5:9 | |
12 | FK Molodechno | 7 | -5 | 5:9 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 7 | -8 | 5:9 | |
14 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 7 | -8 | 5:9 | |
15 | Torpedo Mogilev | 7 | -7 | 3:11 | |
16 | Bobruisk | 7 | -17 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...