Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 3 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Luch | 0:2 | Viteb (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2018
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
900 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ShakhS | 0:1 | Slutsk (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Neman | 0:0 | Dnepr (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 2:0 | Brest (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.489 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Isloch | 0:0 | Zhodin (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FK Smo | 1:1 | FK Min (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
850 sold out · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Gomel | 0:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Gorode | 0:2 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.270 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
5 | FK Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Isloch | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Gomel | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | FK Minsk | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | Soligorsk | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Smolevichi | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Luch | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Gorodeya | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...