Wiener Stadtliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 102 Players 26.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.3
Complete Wiener Stadtliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wienerberg | 0:1 | Simmering (6.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star | 5:0 | Hellas Kagran (14.) | ||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 4:2 | SV Schwechat (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Donau | 7:0 | Slovan HAC (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Union Mauer | 7:0 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Stadlau | 0:2 | 1980 Wien (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Helfort | 1:0 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) WAF Brigittenau | 2:0 | Austria XIII (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wienerberg | 3:2 | SV Schwechat (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 1:4 | Slovan HAC (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Austria XIII | 1:3 | Mannswörth (3.) | ||||
(5.) 1980 Wien | 1:1 | Red Star (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 3:0 | Helfort (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gerasdorf | 1:0 | WAF Brigittenau (10.) | ||||
(6.) Simmering | 1:2 | FC Stadlau (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Hellas Kagran | 1:3 | SV Donau (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Red Star | 1:2 | Simmering (7.) | ||||
(13.) Wienerberg | 1:3 | Austria XIII (12.) | ||||
(2.) Mannswörth | 1:0 | Gerasdorf (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Donau | 1:3 | 1980 Wien (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 5:1 | SV Schwechat (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helfort | 5:0 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) WAF Brigittenau | 0:2 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
(8.) Slovan HAC | 5:3 | Hellas Kagran (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Simmering | 2:4 | SV Donau (2.) | ||||
Fri 9/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gerasdorf | 2:1 | Wienerberg (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Schwechat | 0:3 | Red Star (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 5:0 | Mannswörth (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 0:3 | Hellas Kagran (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1980 Wien | 2:2 | Slovan HAC (7.) | ||||
(9.) Austria XIII | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (8.) | ||||
(3.) Helfort | 3:1 | WAF Brigittenau (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mannswörth | 1:6 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
(4.) Red Star | 2:1 | Austria XIII (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Donau | 2:2 | SV Schwechat (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 1:3 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Stadlau | 3:0 | Gerasdorf (10.) | ||||
(12.) Hellas Kagran | 4:0 | 1980 Wien (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) WAF Brigittenau | 5:2 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
(5.) Slovan HAC | 5:1 | Simmering (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 3:2 | Red Star (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Schwechat | 1:3 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 1:0 | FC Stadlau (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Simmering | 2:1 | Hellas Kagran (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Austria XIII | 1:1 | SV Donau (5.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 1:0 | Wienerberg (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) WAF Brigittenau | 1:2 | Mannswörth (4.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 2:2 | 1980 Wien (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Red Star | 1:0 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
(5.) Mannswörth | 1:1 | ASV 13 (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Donau | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 0:2 | WAF Brigittenau (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1980 Wien | 7:1 | Simmering (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Stadlau | 0:0 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hellas Kagran | 4:2 | SV Schwechat (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 2:0 | Austria XIII (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mannswörth | 0:1 | Wienerberg (14.) | ||||
(10.) Gerasdorf | 0:3 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Schwechat | 2:3 | 1980 Wien (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 1:0 | SV Donau (8.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 3:0 | Red Star (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) ASV 13 | 1:1 | Simmering (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Austria XIII | 4:2 | Hellas Kagran (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) WAF Brigittenau | 3:4 | FC Stadlau (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Red Star | 2:1 | WAF Brigittenau (13.) | ||||
(8.) SV Donau | 0:2 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hellas Kagran | 3:0 | Gerasdorf (11.) | ||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 1:1 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 3:1 | Mannswörth (7.) | ||||
(4.) 1980 Wien | 2:0 | Austria XIII (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Simmering | 1:2 | SV Schwechat (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 1:1 | Union Mauer (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mannswörth | 3:0 | Red Star (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gerasdorf | 0:0 | 1980 Wien (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 6:0 | Hellas Kagran (9.) | ||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 1:1 | FC Stadlau (5.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 3:0 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 2:2 | SV Schwechat (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Austria XIII | 2:2 | Simmering (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) WAF Brigittenau | 0:3 | SV Donau (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/26/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 1:2 | WAF Brigittenau (10.) | ||||
Fri 10/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Red Star | 4:1 | Wienerberg (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hellas Kagran | 0:4 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1980 Wien | 0:2 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Simmering | 1:0 | Gerasdorf (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Schwechat | 4:2 | Austria XIII (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Donau | 4:0 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Stadlau | 0:1 | ASV 13 (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wienerberg | 5:1 | SV Donau (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Stadlau | 2:1 | Red Star (6.) | ||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 2:1 | Simmering (11.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 2:1 | 1980 Wien (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Austria XIII | 2:0 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) WAF Brigittenau | 2:1 | Hellas Kagran (12.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 0:3 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gerasdorf | 1:1 | SV Schwechat (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Red Star | 3:0 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Donau | 2:1 | FC Stadlau (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Simmering | 2:4 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
(5.) 1980 Wien | 2:0 | WAF Brigittenau (10.) | ||||
(14.) Hellas Kagran | 1:2 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Austria XIII | 2:3 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 1:2 | Wienerberg (13.) | ||||
Fri 12/1/236:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Schwechat | 0:2 | Union Mauer (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mannswörth | 3:1 | 1980 Wien (5.) | ||||
(3.) Red Star | 2:1 | SV Donau (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 4:0 | Austria XIII (12.) | ||||
(10.) Wienerberg | 1:0 | Hellas Kagran (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Stadlau | 2:2 | Slovan HAC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 2:1 | SV Schwechat (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) WAF Brigittenau | 2:0 | Simmering (13.) | ||||
Fri 12/8/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 2:2 | Gerasdorf (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/236:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Donau | 3:0 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
(15.) SV Schwechat | 2:1 | WAF Brigittenau (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Simmering | 1:2 | Mannswörth (6.) | ||||
(4.) 1980 Wien | 4:1 | Wienerberg (10.) | ||||
(14.) Hellas Kagran | 0:1 | FC Stadlau (8.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria XIII | 0:2 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/30/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 5:2 | Red Star (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/246:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 3:0 | Gerasdorf (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Schwechat | 0:0 | Mannswörth (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hellas Kagran | 3:2 | Red Star (6.) | ||||
(13.) Simmering | 1:1 | Wienerberg (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria XIII | 1:1 | WAF Brigittenau (9.) | ||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 0:1 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
(4.) 1980 Wien | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Gerasdorf | 1:1 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 4:1 | SV Donau (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 0:3 | Austria XIII (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | Wienerberg (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Helfort | 0:2 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Donau | 5:1 | Hellas Kagran (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Stadlau | 2:0 | Simmering (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Red Star | 2:1 | 1980 Wien (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) WAF Brigittenau | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (10.) | ||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 3:2 | ASV 13 (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Schwechat | 1:2 | FC Stadlau (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellas Kagran | 1:3 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 3:0 | WAF Brigittenau (10.) | ||||
(14.) Simmering | 1:1 | Red Star (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Austria XIII | 1:1 | Wienerberg (12.) | ||||
(7.) 1980 Wien | 0:2 | SV Donau (4.) | ||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 0:6 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 1:0 | Mannswörth (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 1:1 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Donau | 1:0 | Simmering (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hellas Kagran | 0:2 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
(6.) Red Star | 2:2 | SV Schwechat (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wienerberg | 3:0 | Gerasdorf (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 1:0 | Austria XIII (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 4:3 | 1980 Wien (7.) | ||||
(11.) WAF Brigittenau | 2:4 | Helfort (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Schwechat | 3:2 | SV Donau (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 4:0 | Wienerberg (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria XIII | 0:3 | Red Star (5.) | ||||
(7.) 1980 Wien | 4:1 | Hellas Kagran (15.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 3:0 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Gerasdorf | 0:2 | FC Stadlau (4.) | ||||
(14.) Simmering | 1:1 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 2:2 | WAF Brigittenau (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 0:0 | WAF Brigittenau (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Donau | 1:1 | Austria XIII (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Red Star | 2:3 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wienerberg | 1:2 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hellas Kagran | 3:2 | Simmering (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC Stadlau | 0:3 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
(6.) 1980 Wien | 4:0 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 0:1 | SV Schwechat (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gerasdorf | 1:1 | SV Donau (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Schwechat | 3:1 | Hellas Kagran (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Helfort | 2:1 | FC Stadlau (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 4:2 | Red Star (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Simmering | 0:1 | 1980 Wien (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Austria XIII | 3:3 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 2:3 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) WAF Brigittenau | 4:3 | Wienerberg (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Red Star | 3:1 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Donau | 1:3 | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wienerberg | 2:1 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Simmering | 2:1 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 4:1 | WAF Brigittenau (11.) | ||||
(4.) 1980 Wien | 2:1 | SV Schwechat (10.) | ||||
(15.) Hellas Kagran | 0:1 | Austria XIII (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 2:5 | Gerasdorf (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gerasdorf | 5:0 | Hellas Kagran (15.) | ||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Schwechat | 1:0 | Simmering (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 3:0 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria XIII | 3:0 | 1980 Wien (4.) | ||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 2:4 | Wienerberg (11.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 1:1 | SV Donau (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) WAF Brigittenau | 0:1 | Red Star (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Red Star | 0:2 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Donau | 1:1 | WAF Brigittenau (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/243:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Simmering | 2:6 | Austria XIII (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Stadlau | 0:2 | Wienerberg (11.) | ||||
(4.) 1980 Wien | 1:1 | Gerasdorf (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) SV Schwechat | 4:2 | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 0:3 | Helfort (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Hellas Kagran | 0:2 | Union Mauer (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 1:2 | SV Donau (5.) | ||||
(11.) Gerasdorf | 1:3 | Simmering (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union Mauer | 2:1 | 1980 Wien (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wienerberg | 2:1 | Red Star (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria XIII | 1:1 | SV Schwechat (10.) | ||||
(2.) Helfort | 7:4 | Hellas Kagran (15.) | ||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 1:1 | FC Stadlau (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) WAF Brigittenau | 0:1 | Slovan HAC (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Slovan HAC | 4:2 | Mannswörth (8.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Red Star | 2:0 | FC Stadlau (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Schwechat | 5:1 | Gerasdorf (11.) | ||||
(4.) SV Donau | 1:0 | Wienerberg (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/243:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Simmering | -:- | Union Mauer (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Austria XIII | -:- | ASV 13 (16.) | ||||
(15.) Hellas Kagran | -:- | WAF Brigittenau (13.) | ||||
(6.) 1980 Wien | -:- | Helfort (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/246:00 PM | ||||||
Gerasdorf | -:- | Austria XIII | ||||
Mannswörth | -:- | Hellas Kagran | ||||
Sat 6/8/242:00 PM | ||||||
Union Mauer | -:- | SV Schwechat | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Wienerberg | -:- | Slovan HAC | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Helfort | -:- | Simmering | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
ASV 13 | -:- | Red Star | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Stadlau | -:- | SV Donau | ||||
Sun 6/9/2410:30 AM | ||||||
WAF Brigittenau | -:- | 1980 Wien |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/246:00 PM | ||||||
Slovan HAC | -:- | FC Stadlau | ||||
Gerasdorf | -:- | ASV 13 | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
SV Donau | -:- | Red Star | ||||
SV Schwechat | -:- | Helfort | ||||
Sat 6/15/243:30 PM | ||||||
Simmering | -:- | WAF Brigittenau | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Austria XIII | -:- | Union Mauer | ||||
1980 Wien | -:- | Mannswörth | ||||
Hellas Kagran | -:- | Wienerberg |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/16/246:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASV 13 | 3:3 | SV Donau (5.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wienerberg | 1:2 | 1980 Wien (6.) | ||||
(4.) Red Star | 5:1 | Slovan HAC (3.) | ||||
(8.) Mannswörth | 1:3 | Simmering (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) WAF Brigittenau | 3:1 | SV Schwechat (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Stadlau | 4:1 | Hellas Kagran (15.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Helfort | 3:0 | Austria XIII (12.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/246:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gerasdorf | 2:4 | Union Mauer (1.) |