YFL U17 (2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 17.0
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - YFL U17 (2024) 2024
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
465 | 17.0 Years | 0 | |||
Akademia CSKA Moscow | 22 | 16.6 | 0 | ||
FK Rostov Academy | 25 | 16.5 | 0 | ||
Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg | 23 | 16.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia FK Krasnodar | 32 | 16.5 | 0 | ||
Akademia Spartak Moscow | 32 | 16.3 | 0 | ||
Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau | 26 | 16.8 | 0 | ||
Akademia Chertanovo Moscow | 24 | 16.4 | 0 | ||
DYuSSh Strogino Moskau | 26 | 16.5 | 0 | ||
Akademia Dynamo Moscow | 34 | 16.6 | 0 | ||
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U17 | 18 | 16.6 | 0 | ||
Akademia Rubin Kazan | 27 | 16.6 | 0 | ||
Akron Akademia Konoplev U17 | 24 | 16.5 | 0 | ||
FShM Moskau U17 | 30 | 16.5 | 0 | ||
SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg | 22 | 16.3 | 0 | ||
Akademia Rodina Moskau | 28 | 16.8 | 0 | ||
Academia Ural Ekaterinburg | 28 | 16.7 | 0 | ||
Akademia Chaika Peschanokopskoe | 22 | 16.3 | 0 | ||
Almaz-Antei St.Petersburg U17 | 22 | 16.6 | 0 |
<a title="Akademia CSKA Moscow" href="/akademia-zska-moskau/startseite/verein/14309/saison_id/2023">Akademia CSKA Moscow</a><a title="FK Rostov Academy" href="/akademia-fk-rostov/startseite/verein/14288/saison_id/2023">FK Rostov Academy</a><a title="Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg" href="/akademia-zenit-st-petersburg/startseite/verein/14308/saison_id/2023">Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg</a><a title="Akademia FK Krasnodar" href="/akademia-fk-krasnodar/startseite/verein/30989/saison_id/2023">Akademia FK Krasnodar</a><a title="Akademia Spartak Moscow" href="/akademia-spartak-moskau/startseite/verein/14301/saison_id/2023">Akademia Spartak Moscow</a><a title="Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau" href="/akademia-lokomotiv-moskau/startseite/verein/14293/saison_id/2023">Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau</a><a title="Akademia Chertanovo Moscow" href="/akademia-chertanovo-moskau/startseite/verein/28456/saison_id/2023">Akademia Chertanovo Moscow</a><a title="DYuSSh Strogino Moskau" href="/dyussh-strogino-moskau/startseite/verein/40894/saison_id/2023">DYuSSh Strogino Moskau</a><a title="Akademia Dynamo Moscow" href="/akademia-dinamo-moskau/startseite/verein/14282/saison_id/2023">Akademia Dynamo Moscow</a><a title="Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U17" href="/master-saturn-egorjevsk-u17/startseite/verein/84690/saison_id/2023">Master-Saturn Egorjevsk U17</a><a title="Akademia Rubin Kazan " href="/akademia-rubin-kazan/startseite/verein/14298/saison_id/2023">Akademia Rubin Kazan </a><a title="Akron Akademia Konoplev U17" href="/y-konoplev-football-akademia-u17/startseite/verein/84688/saison_id/2023">Akron Akademia Konoplev U17</a><a title="FShM Moskau U17" href="/fshm-moskau/startseite/verein/33243/saison_id/2023">FShM Moskau U17</a><a title="SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg" href="/sshor-zenit-st-petersburg/startseite/verein/46703/saison_id/2023">SShOR Zenit St. Petersburg</a><a title="Akademia Rodina Moskau" href="/akademia-rodina-moskau/startseite/verein/76086/saison_id/2023">Akademia Rodina Moskau</a><a title="Academia Ural Ekaterinburg" href="/uralskaa-futbolnaa-akademia/startseite/verein/91995/saison_id/2023">Academia Ural Ekaterinburg</a><a title="Akademia Chaika Peschanokopskoe" href="/akademia-chaika-peschanokopskoe/startseite/verein/100366/saison_id/2023">Akademia Chaika Peschanokopskoe</a><a title="Almaz-Antei St.Petersburg U17" href="/almaz-antei-st-petersburg-u17/startseite/verein/116911/saison_id/2023">Almaz-Antei St.Petersburg U17</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 15, 2024 | (5.) Almaz-Antei U17 | 2:2 | Akad Chertanovo (4.) | ||||||||
(1.) Akad. Krasnodar | 3:1 | Akademia Rubin (17.) | |||||||||
(14.) UOR-5 U17 | 1:2 | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | |||||||||
(6.) Akademia Rodina | 4:1 | Aсademia Ural (16.) | |||||||||
(18.) FShM U17 | 0:9 | Akademia CSKA (10.) | |||||||||
(7.) Akademia Zenit | 2:1 | Chaika Pes. (15.) | |||||||||
(8.) Akademia Rostov | 3:1 | Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) | |||||||||
(12.) DYuSSh Strogino | 1:2 | Akademia FCSM (3.) | |||||||||
(2.) Akademia Loko | 3:3 | SShOR Zenit (11.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 19, 2024 | (13.) Ak.Konoplev U17 | 1:4 | Akademia Zenit (6.) | ||||||||
(18.) FShM U17 | 1:2 | Chaika Pes. (14.) | |||||||||
(9.) Akademia CSKA | 8:0 | Aсademia Ural (17.) | |||||||||
(16.) Akademia Rubin | 2:0 | UOR-5 U17 (15.) | |||||||||
(2.) Akademia FCSM | 2:1 | Akademia Loko (4.) | |||||||||
(5.) Akad Chertanovo | 1:2 | DYuSSh Strogino (11.) | |||||||||
(12.) SShOR Zenit | 2:4 | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | |||||||||
(10.) Akademia Rostov | 1:2 | Almaz-Antei U17 (3.) | |||||||||
(8.) Akademia Dynamo | 0:0 | Akademia Rodina (7.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 15, 2024 | (13.) Ak.Konoplev U17 | 2:00 PM | Almaz-Antei U17 (3.) | ||||||||
(11.) DYuSSh Strogino | 4:00 PM | Akademia Rostov (10.) | |||||||||
(15.) UOR-5 U17 | 4:00 PM | SShOR Zenit (12.) | |||||||||
(1.) Akad. Krasnodar | 6:00 PM | Akademia FCSM (2.) | |||||||||
(14.) Chaika Pes. | 6:00 PM | Aсademia Ural (17.) | |||||||||
Sun Jun 16, 2024 | (7.) Akademia Rodina | 3:00 PM | Akademia Rubin (16.) | ||||||||
(4.) Akademia Loko | 4:00 PM | Akad Chertanovo (5.) | |||||||||
(6.) Akademia Zenit | 4:00 PM | FShM U17 (18.) | |||||||||
(9.) Akademia CSKA | 6:00 PM | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | |||||||||
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 16 | 11 | ||||
2 |
| 16 | 7 | ||||
3 |
| 16 | 7 | ||||
4 |
| 17 | 7 | ||||
5 |
| 17 | 6 |
Table YFL U17 (2024)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akad. Krasnodar | 11 | 28 | 30 | |
2 | Akademia FCSM | 11 | 14 | 25 | |
3 | Almaz-Antei U17 | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Akademia Loko | 11 | 13 | 22 | |
5 | Akad Chertanovo | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | Akademia Zenit | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
7 | Akademia Rodina | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Akademia Dynamo | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Akademia CSKA | 11 | 17 | 15 | |
10 | Akademia Rostov | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | DYuSSh Strogino | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | SShOR Zenit | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Ak.Konoplev U17 | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | Chaika Pes. | 11 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | UOR-5 U17 | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
16 | Akademia Rubin | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Aсademia Ural | 11 | -24 | 7 | |
18 | FShM U17 | 11 | -31 | 4 |
01234567891011121314151617