AC Bra
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Attilio Bravi 1.172 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone A 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2.26 | 34:16 | 224 |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1.63 | 25:15 | 221 |
Overall balance | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 1.95 | 59:31 | 222 |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Legnano (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Borgosesia (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | GS Castanese (20.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Sep 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sanremese (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:1 | |
5 | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | ASD Asti (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Pinerolo (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 1:3 | |
7 | Wed Oct 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Derthona (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chisola (19.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | PDHAE (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Castellanzese (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Chieri (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 300 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Fossano (20.) | 3-4-1-2 | 300 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Vado (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 400 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Casale (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Stresa Vergante (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 200 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Ligorna (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Gozzano (6.) | 3-4-1-2 | 250 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sestri Levante (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 600 | 2:1 | |
19 | Wed Dec 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fezzanese (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Legnano (8.) | 3-5-2 flat | 400 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Borgosesia (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | GS Castanese (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:3 | |
23 | Wed Jan 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sanremese (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | ASD Asti (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Pinerolo (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:0 | |
26 | Wed Feb 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Derthona (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Chisola (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | PDHAE (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Castellanzese (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Chieri (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:1 | |
31 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Fossano (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 5:0 | |
32 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Vado (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Casale (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 3:1 | |
34 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Stresa Vergante (18.) | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Ligorna (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 4:1 | |
36 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gozzano (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sestri Levante (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 4:3 | |
38 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fezzanese (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:5 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Sanremese | 3-5-2 flat | 250 | 1:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | Chisola | 3-5-2 flat | 150 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round | Wed Dec 7, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | Ligorna | ? | 2:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Wed Jan 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Crema | 4-4-1-1 | 50 | 3:1 |