Asd Puteolana 1902
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 30.6
- Foreigners: 1 6.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Domenico Conte 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Serie D - Girone H 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0.71 | 20:26 | 209 |
Away record | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0.41 | 12:33 | 347 |
Overall balance | 34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 0.56 | 32:59 | 278 |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Nardò (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 4:1 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Fasano (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Molfetta (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Wed Sep 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Cavese (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Gladiator (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 400 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Francavilla (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Mon Oct 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Bitonto (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Martina (12.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:3 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Gravina (14.) | 4-4-1-1 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Nocerina (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Casarano (6.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Afragolese (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Brindisi (7.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Barletta (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Team Altamura (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.300 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Lavello (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
17 | Wed Dec 21, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Matera (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Jan 8, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Nardò (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fasano (7.) | 3-5-2 flat | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Molfetta (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Cavese (1.) | 3-5-2 flat | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Gladiator (11.) | 3-5-2 flat | 550 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Francavilla (15.) | 3-5-2 flat | 4:1 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Bitonto (9.) | 3-5-2 flat | 5:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Martina (10.) | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Gravina (16.) | 3-5-2 flat | 0:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (18.) | Nocerina (13.) | 4-3-1-2 | 600 | 2:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (18.) | Casarano (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Afragolese (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
30 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Brindisi (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Barletta (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Team Altamura (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 500 | 0:3 | |
33 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Lavello (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:3 | ||
34 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Matera (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 1:2 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | Paganese | 4-3-1-2 | 3:4 on pens | |||
First Round | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | Afragolese | 4-3-1-2 | 2:4 | |||
Second Round | Wed Nov 2, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | Molfetta | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:2 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Dec 7, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | Trastevere | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | |||
Round of 16 | Wed Jan 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Sarrabus Ogl. | 3-5-2 flat | 2:1 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Feb 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | Pineto | 3-5-2 flat | 4:1 |