Record Serie D - Girone E 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
18:20 |
47 |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
0.94 |
13:25 |
317 |
Overall balance |
34 |
9 |
8 |
17 |
1.03 |
31:45 |
182 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Final |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Grosseto |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:0 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Montespaccato (17.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Mob. Ponsacco (17.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
3:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Livorno (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Arezzo (1.) |
3-5-2 |
2.232 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ostiamare (12.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pianese (2.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:2 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Tau (16.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Trestina (5.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Poggibonsi (10.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Orvietana (18.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Foll. Gavorrano (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Flaminia (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ghiviborgo (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Grosseto (13.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
708 |
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Città Castello (7.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
17 |
Wed Dec 21, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Seravezza Pozzi (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Montespaccato (16.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Mob. Ponsacco (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Livorno (6.) |
4-4-1-1 |
2.441 |
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Arezzo (1.) |
5-3-2 |
800 |
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Ostiamare (14.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pianese (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Tau (13.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Trestina (15.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Poggibonsi (3.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:3 |
27 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Orvietana (17.) |
3-5-2 |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Foll. Gavorrano (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
29 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Flaminia (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
30 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Sangiovannese (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ghiviborgo (6.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Grosseto (11.) |
4-5-1 flat |
|
1:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Città Castello (17.) |
3-5-2 flat |
|
0:1 |
34 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Seravezza Pozzi (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Scandicci |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
5:3 on pens |