ASKÖ Donau Linz
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 8 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Linz AG Arena 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberösterreich Liga 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 | 23:20 | - |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 19:37 | - |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1.23 | 42:57 | - |
Oberösterreich Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | SV Grieskirchen (12.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Ranshofen (7.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SK St. Magdalena (14.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Pettenbach (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Vöcklamarkt (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | SV Wallern (3.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Micheldorf (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Gmunden (2.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Rohrbach/Berg (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Sattledt (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | LASK II (2.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 9, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Schallerbach (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Mar 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | SV Grieskirchen (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Mar 22, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Ranshofen (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 29, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | SK St. Magdalena (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sat Apr 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Pettenbach (4.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
18 | Sat Apr 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Vöcklamarkt (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | SV Wallern (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Micheldorf (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat May 3, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Gmunden (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
22 | Sat May 10, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Rohrbach/Berg (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
23 | Sat May 17, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Sattledt (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
24 | Fri May 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Neuhofen/SVR II (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sat May 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | LASK II (1.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
26 | Fri Jun 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Schallerbach (11.) | ? | 3:2 |