Bayburt Özel Idare Spor
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Genç Osman Stadyumu 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1.83 | 24:14 | - |
Away record | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1.56 | 13:12 | - |
Overall balance | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.69 | 37:26 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 9, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | Düzyurtspor | 4-4-2 | 1:0 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 23, 2015 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Beylerbeyi (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 30, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Körfez Isk. (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 5, 2015 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Dersim Spor (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 13, 2015 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Manavgatspor (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tavsanli Linyit (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dardanelspor (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Sandiklispor (19.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Wed Oct 7, 2015 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Catalcaspor (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Wed Nov 4, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Cine Madranspor (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Batman Petrol (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bergama Bld (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 30, 2015 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Van BBSK (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kastamonu 1966 (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 14, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | (7.) | Corum Belediye (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
15 | Wed Nov 18, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 29, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Gölcükspor (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 6, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nigde Belediye (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Dec 13, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | (10.) | Darica GB (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 10, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (11.) | Beylerbeyi (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 17, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Körfez Isk. (17.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 24, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dersim Spor (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 31, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Manavgatspor (11.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 7, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Tavsanli Linyit (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 14, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dardanelspor (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
26 | Sat Feb 20, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (4.) | Sandiklispor (19.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
27 | Wed Feb 24, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Catalcaspor (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sun Feb 28, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (3.) | Cine Madranspor (18.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 6, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Batman Petrol (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Fri Mar 11, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Bergama Bld (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
31 | Sat Mar 19, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Van BBSK (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
32 | Sun Mar 27, 2016 | 12:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kastamonu 1966 (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Corum Belediye (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
34 | Wed Apr 6, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | 24 Erzincanspor (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Gölcükspor (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
37 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Nigde Belediye (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
38 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Darica GB (7.) | ? | x | 1:1 |
3.Lig Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Thu May 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | Beylerbeyi | ? | 3:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Mon May 9, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | Beylerbeyi | ? | 3:1 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastamonu 1966 | 36 | 28 | 74 | |
2 | Bayburt Grup ÖI | 36 | 11 | 61 | |
3 | Nigde Belediye | 36 | 18 | 61 | |
4 | Corum Belediye | 36 | 11 | 59 | |
5 | Beylerbeyi | 36 | 8 | 59 | |
6 | Gölcükspor | 36 | 10 | 58 | |
7 | Darica GB | 36 | 14 | 54 |