BFC Dynamo
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 8 32.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportforum Hohenschönhausen 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1.94 | 32:21 | 1.805 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1.35 | 26:24 | 2.531 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 1.65 | 58:45 | 2.168 |
Regionalliga Northeast
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3-4-1-2 | 743 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.806 | 0:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 4.434 | 1:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:15 PM | H | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2.099 | 0:2 | |
5 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4.242 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.617 | 0:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.075 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.418 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Greifswalder FC (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.542 | 1:1 | |
10 | Thu Oct 20, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.854 | 2:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.428 | 3:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | 5.890 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 3-4-1-2 | 2.543 | 4:1 | |
14 | Tue Nov 29, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (4.) | 3-4-1-2 | 4.419 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Altglienicke (8.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.365 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 3-4-1-2 | 648 | 3:2 | |
17 | Fri Jan 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.461 | 3:2 | |
18 | Fri Jan 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.390 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 813 | 0:2 | |
20 | Fri Feb 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.304 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.049 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.325 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.246 | 1:3 | |
24 | Tue Mar 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.389 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.075 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.491 | 5:0 | |
27 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 4-3-2-1 | 3.360 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 3-4-3 | 555 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.558 | 2:1 | |
30 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 6.640 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.211 | 3:1 | |
32 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 740 | 2:3 | |
33 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.425 | 1:3 | |
34 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.550 | 3:3 |
Landespokal Berlin
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Türkspor 04 | 3-4-1-2 | 0:5 | |||
Second Round | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | H. Zehlendorf | 4-4-2 double 6 | 519 | 1:3 | ||
Third Round | Tue Oct 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | Lichtenberg 47 | 3-4-1-2 | 855 | 4:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | TSV Mariendorf | 3-4-1-2 | 421 | 1:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Altglienicke | 4-4-1-1 | 1.409 | 1:0 | ||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | SV Sparta | 4-4-2 Diamond | 5:1 |
Table section Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 34 | 31 | 63 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 34 | 18 | 60 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 34 | 29 | 59 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 56 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 34 | 5 | 53 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 14 | 52 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | 7 | 52 |