#90 Bojan Roganovic
Torpedo Moscow
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
torpedo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Podgorica
- Citizenship: Montenegro
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Montenegro U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Bojan Roganovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 698' | |||
1.Division | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 698' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 15, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2023 | Khimki (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (2.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (5.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2023 | Alania Vl. (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 4, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 11, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | Akron Togliatti (7.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | KamAZ (8.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | Leningradets (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 9, 2023 | Tyumen (5.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Kuban (17.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Shinnik (9.) | Torpedo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 6, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Neftekhimik (13.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 20, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 27, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Enisey (8.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | Tyumen (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Torpedo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | KamAZ (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 26' | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Volgar (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 4' | 4' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | ||||||||||||
24 | May 16, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow | Kuban | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | Shinnik (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Leningradets (16.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 9 |