Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
18:23 |
129 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
1.24 |
17:17 |
242 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
1.18 |
35:40 |
186 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Intercity |
5-4-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Gernika (5.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Alavés B (18.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
AD San Juan (16.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (2.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SD Beasain (15.) |
5-4-1 |
600 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CD Brea (17.) |
5-4-1 |
250 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Arnedo (6.) |
5-4-1 |
700 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (8.) |
5-4-1 |
200 |
2:0 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (10.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (3.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 26, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
CD Izarra (12.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (9.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Utebo FC (5.) |
5-4-1 |
350 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Dec 17, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (18.) |
5-4-1 |
420 |
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Jan 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (14.) |
5-4-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Arenas Club (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:3 |
18 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gernika (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Alavés B (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
AD San Juan (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
UD Mutilvera (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SD Beasain (16.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
23 |
Sat Feb 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CD Brea (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Arnedo (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
25 |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Racing Rioja CF (14.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Real Sociedad C (8.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sestao River (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Tudelano (9.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 9, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Izarra (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
0:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SD Tarazona (4.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
31 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Utebo FC (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Alfaro (17.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
2:3 |
33 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Logroñés Prom. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
34 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arenas Club (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:0 |