CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1.05 | 17:21 | - |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1.32 | 14:20 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 1.18 | 31:41 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Peña Sport FC (14.) | 1:1 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Amurrio Club (2.) | 0:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | UB Conquense (11.) | 0:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | CD Toledo (15.) | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 29, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Real Zaragoza B (6.) | 0:0 | |||
6 | Sat Oct 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Bilbao B (12.) | 0:2 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Alavés B (3.) | 0:2 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (20.) | Rayo Cantabria (14.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 0:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (19.) | Talavera CF (6.) | 1:2 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 1, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | SD Noja (16.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 8, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Gernika (18.) | 1:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 15, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Real Unión (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Calahorra (13.) | 1:2 | |||
18 | Sun Jan 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | CD Binéfar (16.) | 2:1 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | CD Logroñés (3.) | 2:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Peña Sport FC (18.) | 0:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | Amurrio Club (5.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | UB Conquense (8.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | CD Toledo (15.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Real Zaragoza B (14.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 1:1 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Bilbao B (4.) | 1:0 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | CM Peralta (18.) | 0:1 | |||
28 | Sat Mar 15, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:1 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | CM Peralta (18.) | 3:1 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Alavés B (5.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Rayo Cantabria (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 6, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Gimnástica (6.) | 0:2 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 13, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Talavera CF (10.) | 3:1 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 20, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | SD Noja (19.) | 3:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 27, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Gernika (13.) | 0:0 | |||
35 | Thu May 1, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Real Unión (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
36 | Sun May 4, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Calahorra (16.) | 1:1 | |||
37 | Sun May 11, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (17.) | CD Binéfar (20.) | 1:2 | |||
38 | Sun May 18, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | CD Logroñés (1.) | 1:1 |