Egor Rudkovskiy
chertanovo-football.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 4, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Omsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Detailed stats of Egor Rudkovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (13.) | Sibir (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (19.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/1/16 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (13.) | 2:3 | DM | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (5.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:4 | AM | 3' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/22/16 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (5.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (8.) | Tambov (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (7.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (4.) | Enisey (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/17 | H | (6.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (5.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (5.) | Khimki (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (8.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (8.) | Tambov (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/1/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (14.) | Enisey (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 3:1 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (18.) | 1:3 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/11/17 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/22/17 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (10.) | Baltika (7.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (10.) | Enisey (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/24/17 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/5/18 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | 25' | |||||||||
30 | 4/1/18 | H | (13.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/18 | A | (13.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 84' | 18' | ||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:3 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:3 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:1 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (3.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 11' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 39' | |||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:4 | AM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:0 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (17.) | 1:2 | LM | 6' | 66' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | 65' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (17.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 10' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 49' | 55' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 7' | |||||||||
13 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (12.) | 0:1 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (4.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 42' | 90' | |||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (4.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/20 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 1:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 27' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:1 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (18.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (20.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:3 | AM | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:1 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (21.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 2' | 17' | |||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (17.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (20.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 35' | 74' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | A | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | H | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 1 | 72' | 73' | |||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 1:2 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (20.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (18.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90 + 3' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (19.) | KS Samara (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (19.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 2:2 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/2/21 | A | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (21.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (21.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:4 | CM | 35' | 75' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | A | (21.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | H | (21.) | Orenburg (2.) | 2:3 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | A | (21.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (21.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (21.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4:3 | AM | 40' | 60' | |||||||||
Squad: 113, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 52, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 2, Injured: 5 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 44 | 3 | 5 |
Attacking Midfield | 36 | 1 | 1 |
Left Midfield | 7 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
10 | Jan 17, 2016 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
13 | Apr 29, 2014 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
13 | Sep 25, 2012 | 11 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
13 | Oct 13, 2011 | 15 | 2 |